Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
136 Abbotsford Bruce Beck Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
22415 Abbotsford-Matsqui PJ Jappy-Loker Website Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
31665 Abbotsford-Sumas Karina Chow Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
26890 Aldergrove Rick McMullan Website Website Map Friday 7:10 AM
178 Anacortes Bonnie Bowers Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
186 Arlington Paul Ellis Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
180 BBRC Tresha Ann Marie Dutton Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
179 Bellingham Sandy McIntire Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
27360 Bellingham Sunrise Robert Lee Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
56604 Burlington Mid-Day Kim Welling, Mike Welling Website Map 1st Thursday of the month at noon (with the exception of October, 2016, in which we will meet on the 13th)
181 Burlington Rotary Kathryn Starkovich Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
141 Chilliwack Doug Wickers Website Website Map Friday 12:05 PM
89634 Chilliwack After Hours Linda Rook Website Map 1st & 3rd Monday 5:30 PM
142 Chilliwack Fraser Russ Ideson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
27561 Chilliwack Mt. Cheam Kim McLandress Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
30699 Cloverdale Mervin Kristoff Website Website Map 2nd and 4th Wednesdays
143 Coquitlam Insuk Lee Website Website Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
26886 Coquitlam Sunrise Greg Garrison Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
182 Everett Amy Norman Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
24987 Everett-Port Gardner Mary Schoenfeldt Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
50062 Fidalgo Island Thomas Walters Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
144 Haney Peter Tam Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Wednesday of each month at 6:30 pm
146 Hope Hondo Stroyan Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
183 LaConner John Milnor Website Website Map Monday 5:45 PM
28192 Lake Stevens Kevin O'Brien Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
149 Langley Robert Hillmer Website Website Map Every Thursday, Doors at 6:30PM, Meeting at 7:00PM
150 Langley Central Paul Coltura Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
28956 Langley Sunrise Sherry Baker Website Website Map 1st Wed of each month at 7:00am
22368 Marysville Jon Nehring Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
30630 Marysville Sunrise Mark James Website Website Map Thursday 07:15 AM
26807 Meadow Ridge Rotary Clint Callison Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
53389 Mission Midday Gloria Tyler Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
152 Mission Morning William Tyler Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
184 Mount Baker Rotary Craig Telgenhoff Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
185 Mount Vernon Brad Methner Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
154 North Delta Kim Kendall Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
29002 North Whidbey Island Sunr Lucas Yonkman Website Website Map 1st, 2nd & 3rd Wednesdays each Month at 7am
88972 PNW Passport Tim Villhauer Website Website Map
68394 Port Coquitlam Centennial Karly Simms Website Website Map Thursday 5:00 PM
52905 Port Moody Ian MacPhail Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
5 Rotaract Bellingham Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
8 Rotaract Chilliwack-Fraser Avianna Clempson Map First and Third Tuesday 7:15pm - 8:15 pm
4 Rotaract Fraser Valley Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursdays of each month @ 6:45 pm
2 Rotaract Langley Website Map Every 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 8:00 p.m.
6 Rotaract Skagit Valley James DeLeon Map TBD
7 Rotaract Snohomish County Map TBD
1 Rotaract Surrey-Newton Vickie Macaulay, Alia Ali Website Map 1st, 3rd, (5th) Monday's at 5:30pm
3 Rotaract Tri-Cities Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 p.m.
9 Rotaract Whidbey Island Website Map Every other Saturday at 8 am
31361 Rotary Club of Monroe Lisa Caldwell Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
187 Rotary Club of Oak Harbor Todd Krantz Website Website Map Friday 11:30 AM
63435 San Juan Islands Paul Mayer Website Website Map Wednesday 8:00 AM
188 Sedro-Woolley Carl Garrison Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
26587 Semiahmoo (White Rock) Jim Purcell Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
23993 Skagit Rotary Melissa Beaton Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
26489 South Everett/Mukilteo Rotary Dan Leach Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
51997 South Surrey Jerry Zdril Website Website Map Wednesday 07:00 AM
190 South Whidbey Island John Plakos Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
29370 Stanwood/Camano Island Amy Moe Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
165 Surrey John Edwards Website Website Map Twice Monthly: 2nd Thursday at 7:15 a.m. & 4th. Thursday at 6:30 pm
5050 Surrey Central City Rotary Club Marco Diaz Website Map Monday 7:00 PM
26676 Surrey-Guildford Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
83054 Surrey-Newton Rotary Kultarjit Thiara Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Thursdays @ 6:30 pm
191 Whatcom County North Dale Holt Website Map 2nd and 4th Thursday of the month at 12 Noon
84637 Whidbey Westside Kathy Rogers Website Website Map Monday 5:00 PM
176 White Rock Fred Wickens Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
78615 White Rock Peninsula Denise Darrell Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
22488 White Rock-Peace Arch John Ogilvie Website Map Monday 12:00 PM