Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
4562 Amos Nicolas Provencher-Lavergne Website Map Tous les jeudis à 18h30
4531 Barrie Craig Graham Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
89860 Barrie Rotaract (Rotaract) Corisa McKee Map Wednesdays at 7:30pm Bi-Weekly
4532 Barrie-Huronia Maria Cernak Website Website Map Home Club meets Tuesday's at 12:15 pm at the Southshore and Satellite meets Monday's at 5:30 pm at the Farmhouse
52439 Barrie-Kempenfelt Kirk Evans Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
4534 B-E-L Anthony Davidson Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
4533 Bracebridge Dave Stevenson Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
55319 Bracebridge-Muskoka Lakes Shelly Duben Website Website Map Most Tuesdays - 7 am
4536 Chapleau Luc Tessier Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4537 Collingwood John McNiven Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4538 Elliot Lake Bill Goulding Website Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4539 Englehart Pam Milton Website Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4540 Fenelon Falls Susan Griffin Website Website Map Thursday 6:45 PM
4541 Gore Bay Karen Simpson Map Thursday 6:15 PM
4542 Gravenhurst MaryAnne Marshall Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
4544 Haliburton Brian Nash Website Map Thursday 5:45 PM
25487 Hearst Yves Morrissette Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
211716 Hearst Rotaract (Rotaract) Marie-Pier Drolet Map Tous les dimanches - 19h
4546 Huntsville Drew Markham Website Website Map First Wednesday of the month @ 6:15 PM, all other Wednesday's 12:15.
83360 Innisfil Anne Kell Website Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4548 Kapuskasing Bert Godin Website Website Map We meet at the Rotary Hall every Friday at noon; except for the last Thursday of the month when we meet at 6:30 pm
26720 Kawartha Rotary Club Rino Andreoli Website Website Map Thursday 7:20 AM
4549 Kirkland Lake Erin Buchmann Website Map First Tuesday of Every Month 6:00pm
4550 Lindsay Adam Hayward Website Map 2nd & 4th Monday @ 12:15 PM
4551 Matheson Darrell Pettefer Website Map Second Tuesday of every month
4552 Midland John DeCarli Website Website Map The first three Wednesdays of the month at 12:15
4553 Minden Dave Bonham Map Monday 5:45 PM
213819 Muskoka Rotaract (Rotaract) Allia Canzio Website Map *****Please see web site calendar for dates and times
4554 North Bay Angela Knight van Schaayk Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
22353 North Bay - Nipissing Marty Brown Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
85873 North Bay-Nipissing Rotaract (Rotaract) Brittany Chaput Website Map Every other Tuesday at 5:30 pm
64678 North Muskoka Cara Schiedel Website Website Map Thursdays @ 7 a.m.
214858 North Simcoe Rotaract (Rotaract) Kevin Cascagnette Website Map Wednesdays at 6pm Bi-Weekly
4555 Orillia Tony Antidormi Website Website Map Noon Tuesdays / Satellite 5:15 pm
89973 Orillia Rotaract (Rotaract) Website Map Mondays at 5:30pm Bi-Weekly
4556 Parry Sound JD Brunton Website Website Map every Tuesday at 11:50 am
4557 Penetanguishene Glen Holmes Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4558 Peterborough Kevin Duguay Website Website Map The Second and Fourth Monday of each Month. Lunch at 11:45, Meeting Commences at 12:10
212630 Peterborough Rotaract (Rotaract) Tyra Bowe Website Map Wednesdays Bi-Weekly
4565 Rouyn-Noranda Marc-Andre Matte Map Monday 12:00 PM
54505 South Georgian Bay Rotary Club Jeannine Faubert Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
4560 Sudbury Rick MacKenzie Website Website Map Every Other Monday at 12:10, intervening weeks Wednesday Evenings Fellowship Events
28291 Sudbury Sunrisers David Munch Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4543 Temiskaming Shores (formerly Haileybury) Sean Laferriere Map 2nd and 4th Tuesday's at 6:30pm
4561 Timmins-Porcupine Saralyn Hayward Website Website Map Tuesday’s at 7pm
4566 Val d'Or Nancy Desaulniers Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
21684 Wasaga Beach and Area Andy Conroy Website Website Map Every second Monday of the month at 12:15pm and the last Monday of the month at 6pm