Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
4562 Amos Carl Boutin Website Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
4531 Barrie David McCullough Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
4532 Barrie-Huronia Joe Beleskey Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
52439 Barrie-Kempenfelt Monique Vaillancourt Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
4534 B-E-L Trevor Copeland Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
4533 Bracebridge Gordon Nielsen Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
55319 Bracebridge-Muskoka Lakes Michael Duben Website Website Map Most Tuesdays - 7 am
4536 Chapleau Twyla Berry Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4537 Collingwood James Saunders Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4538 Elliot Lake Kimberly Arnold Website Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4539 Englehart Bob Dinnen Website Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4540 Fenelon Falls David Kish Website Website Map Thursday 6:45 PM
4541 Gore Bay Keith McKeen Map Summer meetings at the waterfront pavillion
4542 Gravenhurst Tawnya Habel Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
4544 Haliburton Steve Roberts Website Map Thursday 5:45 PM
25487 Hearst Steve McInnis Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
4546 Huntsville Kim O'Grady Website Website Map First Wednesday of the month @ 6:00 PM, all other Wednesday's 12:15.
64678 Huntsville-Lake of Bays Steven Lavigne Website Website Map Thursdays @ 7 a.m.
83360 Innisfil Ken Simpson Website Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4548 Kapuskasing Dave Millar Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
4549 Kirkland Lake Cindy Davis-Maille Website Map First Tuesday of Every Month 6:00pm
4550 Lindsay Ian Crockford Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
4551 Matheson Marc Durocher Website Map Second Tuesday of every month
4552 Midland Bill Richardson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4553 Minden Kay Godden Map Monday 5:45 PM
4554 North Bay Chuck Verge Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
22353 North Bay - Nipissing Maria Maille Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
4555 Orillia Anne M Ziegler Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
57265 Orillia-Lake Country Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
4556 Parry Sound Kevin Fuchs Website Website Map every Tuesday at 11:50 am
4557 Penetanguishene Bill Montgomery Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4558 Peterborough Andi van Koeverden Website Website Map Every Monday, Lunch at 11:45, Meeting Commences at 12:10
26720 Peterborough Kawartha Len Lifchus Website Website Map Thursday 7:20 AM
4565 Rouyn-Noranda Yves Gauthier Map Monday 12:00 PM
54505 South Georgian Bay Rotary Club Juanita Hodgson Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
4560 Sudbury Peter Edmunds Website Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
28291 Sudbury Sunrisers Darlene Palmer Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4543 Temiskaming Shores (formerly Haileybury) Tanner Graydon Map 2nd and 4th Tuesday's at 6:30pm
4561 Timmins-Porcupine Andre Rochon Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month @7pm
4566 Val d'Or Sylvain Bellerose Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
21684 Wasaga Beach and Area Angela Piercey Website Website Map Monday Meetings typically at the Recplex but look at upcoming events to confirm location.
68079 Washago Rotary - District 7010 Candy Potter Website Website Map Thursday 5:00 PM