Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
85469 Alfredton Lee Pywell Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
18212 Ararat Bo Munro Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
29587 Ballan Athol Love Website Map Every Thursday except the 5th Thursday of the month
18214 Ballarat East Phillip Mann Website Map We usually meet at the Barkly on the 2nd, 3rd and 4th Tuesday of the month at 6 for 6.15pm. Please check our speakers list..
18213 Ballarat Inc Chris McGlinn Website Map Thursday 1:00 PM
18215 Ballarat South Leon Bren Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
23678 Ballarat West Barry Henderson Website Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
59504 Ballarat Young Ambition Dominic Morrison Website Map Every second Thursday (please call for schedule)
50412 Bayside Geelong Peter Hynes Website Website Map 1st Tues 7pm (Board Only) No Meeting - 2nd Tues 7:30pm Normal Meeting - 3rd Tues Fun/Social evening - 4th Tues 7:30pm Planning Meeting - 5th Tues Public Event (Belmont Library) 7pm
24618 Beaufort George Kirsanovs Map Monday 6:30 PM
18216 Belmont David Yelland Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18218 Bordertown Rose Milton Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18219 Camperdown Patricia Robertson Map Monday 7:00 PM
18220 Casterton Darren Brown Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
18221 Charlton Sue McLean Map Thursday 6:30 PM
18222 Cobden Marcus Hooker Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
18223 Colac Michael Harrison Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18224 Colac West Sue Schram Website Website Map Tuesdays 6.15 pm for 6.30pm First Tuesday of the month at Colac Area Health
18225 Corio Bay Barbara Abley AM Website Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
18227 Drysdale Caroline Rickard Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18228 Geelong Anne Kavenagh Website Map Tuesday at 12.45pm with third Tuesday of month at 7.30am
27260 Geelong Central Max Findlay Website Website Map 2nd and 4th Tuesday each month
18229 Geelong East David Sykes Website Website Map Tuesday at 6:00 pm for 6:30pm start
18230 Geelong West Stephen Yewdall Map Monday 6:30 PM
18231 Grovedale Waurn Ponds Rotary Gregory Cooke Website Website Map Wednesday 06:30 PM
18233 Hamilton North James Dunn Map Wednesday 6:15 PM
18234 Highton Malcolm Marquardt Website Website Map 2nd and 4th Thursday of each month
18236 Horsham Graham Gerlach Website Website Map Friday 6:30 PM
18237 Horsham East Geoffrey Eagle Website Website Map Wednesday 06:00 PM
28907 Kardinia Michael Oliver Website Website Map Wednesdays, 7am for 7.15am
18239 Kerang Sid Hutchinson Map Thursday 6:30 PM
84934 Lara District Nola Brimley Website Map Contact Chris Kenley 0407 561 226 for meeting information
18240 Maryborough Rotary Meryl James Website Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
18241 Millicent Philip Golding Website Map 2nd and 4th Thursday in the Month @ 6.10pm
18242 Mortlake Brian Woolley Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
18243 Mount Gambier Kathryn Weddell-Lucas Website Website Map Wednesday 6:15 PM
18244 Mount Gambier West Greg Appleyard Website Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
25306 Mount Gambier, Lakes Rotary Rodney Summers Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18245 Naracoorte John Agnew Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday of each month at 6.30pm
18246 Nhill John Millington Map 1st and 3rd Wednesday of each month
21354 Ocean Grove Graeme Chamberlain Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18247 Port Fairy Sue Robertson Website Website Map Monday 7:00 PM
18248 Portland John Pye Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
52059 Portland Bay Malcolm Alexander Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
69885 Queenscliffe Karen Pecar Website Map 1st and 3rd Monday check club calendar
18249 St Arnaud Gregory Fithall Map 2nd Tuesday dinner meeting. Fourth Tuesday Board Meeting
18250 Stawell John Launder Website Website Map 1st Tuesday, 3rd Tuesday 6.00pm for 6.30pm
18251 Swan Hill Ted Rayment Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
83122 Swan Hill Sunrise Deborah Quin Website Map 2nd & 4th Tuesdays 7.00 am
18252 Terang Simone Evers Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
25307 Torquay Trevor Pickles Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18253 Warracknabeal Chris Hewitt Website Website Map Wednesday 06:30 PM
18254 Warrnambool Michael Boyd Website Website Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
25704 Warrnambool Central Lew Officer Website Map Wednesday 1:00 PM
51449 Warrnambool Daybreak Stephen Bellamy Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
18255 Warrnambool East Maggie Dwyer Website Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
18256 Wendouree Rex Carland Website Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
27151 Wendouree Breakfast Elissa Ritchie Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM