Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
99 Abbotsleigh Interact (Interact) Website Map na
18004 Balgowlah Ken Reed Website Map Tuesday 6.15 PM
18006 Beecroft David Ellyard Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
24129 Belrose Jeff Banks Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
18007 Berowra Tom Borg Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
18056 Blackheath Andrew Hancock Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
99 Brisbane Waters College Interact (Interact) Map Alternate Tuesdays
18008 Brookvale John Campbell Website Map Every Thursday at 12.30pm or The 4th Wednesday of the month at 6.30pm
18009 Carlingford Chas Child Website Map Tuesday 6:45 PM
18010 Castle Hill Chris Dunwell Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
18061 Central Blue Ray Wiles OAM Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
18011 Chatswood Robyn Gaspari AM Website Map Wednesday 6:00 PM
82882 Chatswood International Lucinda Chan Map 7:30pm (Meeting on Second Tuesdays)
23138 Chatswood Sunrise Asha Mazzella Website Website Map Friday 07:00 AM
99 Crosslands Rotaract (Rotaract) Website Map 7.30pm First and third Tuesday
18012 Crows Nest Peter Coote Website Map Monday 12:30 PM
18051 Dee Why Warringah Chris Taylor Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
18014 Dural Allan Forno Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18015 East Gosford Rod Chippindale Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
18020 Eastwood-Gladesville Robert Erskine, Narelle Barker Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
84132 E-Club of Greater Sydney Amanda Barnes Website Map First Sunday of month and 3rd Monday at 8:15 pm online
18017 Epping Peter Garrard Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
31681 Erina Annika Westrenius Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
18018 Frenchs Forest Vince Torpey Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18019 Galston Richard Young Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
29548 Glenhaven Marie Campion Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18021 Gosford Dennis Allen Website Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
79691 Gosford City Michael Goodwin Website Map 7:00am for a 7:30am prompt start
18022 Gosford North Mark Cooper Website Website Map We meet Mondays at 6.15pm fellowship from 5.45 pm
18023 Gosford West Brendan BYRNE-BATES Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
99 Hawkesbury Rotaract (Rotaract) Laura Johnston Map 7pm at - First and Third Thursdays Monthly at the Club
99 Henry Kendall High Interact (Interact) Website Map na
15 Hills Rotaract (Rotaract) Grant Walker Website Map 7.30pm 2nd & 4th Wednesday - Email:hillsrotaract@gmail.com
18024 Hornsby District Geoff Sell Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18026 Hunters Hill Ronald Czinner Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
20 ICMS Rotaract (Rotaract) Website Map Each Wednesday - Email:rotaract@icms.edu.au
99 James Ruse High Interact (Interact) Website Map na
26195 Kariong/Somersby Ian Burl Map Friday 07:30 AM
18069 Katoomba David Arnott Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
18027 Kenthurst Paul Rapp Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18028 Kincumber John Heuston Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18029 Ku-ring-gai Michael Midlam Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18070 Kurrajong North Richmond Margaret Fenech Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
18030 Lane Cove Tania Mace, Margaret Silink Website Website Map Tuesdays 6.15 pm for 6.45 pm
18031 Lindfield Bruce Dowling Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18058 Lower Blue Mountains Pamela Noal Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
99 Lower North Shore Rotaract (Rotaract) Brett Sham Website Map 7.30pm First & Third Wednesday - email lnsrotaract@gmail.com
73698 Macquarie Park David Malone Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
99 Macquarie University Rotaract (Rotaract) Phillipa Hodgson Website Map 6.30pm every 2nd Wednesday
18032 Manly Richard Schroder Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
18033 Mosman Di McKenzie Website Map Tuesday 12:30 PM
99 Narara Valley High Interact (Interact) Website Map na
29820 Nepean Frank Portelli Website Map Monday 7:00 AM
30374 North Rocks Mervyn Tilden Map Monday 6:45 PM
18040 North Ryde Victoria Crawford Website Website Map We meet every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Friday of the month 7:30-8:30AM
18035 North Sydney Jeremy Brennan Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
24094 North Sydney Sunrise Iain Clark Website Map Tuesday 07:00 AM
21474 Northbridge Paul Sullivan Website Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
99 Northern Beaches Rotaract (Rotaract) Christopher Lew Website Map 2nd & 4th Mondays, 6.45pm
18047 Northlakes Toukley Mitch Cowan Website Map Refer to club website for details
55322 Norwest Sunrise, Bella Vista Gary West Website Map Thursday 7:20 AM
18036 Pennant Hills Pamela Hudson Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18079 Penrith Ben Feszczuk Website Map Monday 7:00 PM
18085 Penrith Valley Sarah Whereat Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
99 Pymble Ladies' College Interact (Interact) Website Map na
18081 Richmond Barry Adams Map Monday 6:30 PM
27149 Roseville Chase Peter Lewis Website Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
82677 Rouse Hill Justin Coleman Map Thursdays at 7:15pm: 1st & 3rd Club Mtg, 2nd Board Mtg, 4th Social Off-site
18039 Ryde Julie Thorp Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
99 Ryde E-Club David James Website Map Wednesday 09:00 AM
99 Ryde Secondary College Interact (Interact) Website Map na
22213 Springwood Marilyn Kenney Website Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
18041 St Ives Peter Lorschy Website Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
99 St Ives High School Interact (Interact) Website Map na
18044 Terrigal David Mylan Website Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
18045 The Entrance Torben Nielsen Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
18005 The Hills-Kellyville Jim Sifonios Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
85962 The Ponds Bruce Nicholls Website Map 1st, 3rd & 5th Sunday 4pm-5pm
18046 Thornleigh Leo Leonardi Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursday at 7am
18048 Turramurra Mark Hedges Website Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
18049 Umina Beach Mike Curley Website Map Wednesday 6:15 PM
55795 Upper Blue Mountains Sunrise Rod Tout Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
18037 Upper Northern Beaches Kailas Chidambaram Website Map Wednesday 7:00 PM
18050 Wahroonga Neil McWhannell Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
24480 West Pennant Hills & Cherrybrook Rosemary Clarke Website Map Monday 07:00 PM
18087 Windsor Mike Norton Website Map Wednesday 6:15 PM
18052 Woy Woy Vic Deeble Website Map
Tuesday at 6.00pm for a 6.30pm start at
18053 Wyong Tuggerah Liz North Website Map Monday 6:00 PM