Photo Organization Chart
Previous Year  |  Current Year: 2017-18  |  Next Year

District Governor
District Governor
Sue Bellor
Massena
Email
District Executives
District Governor Elect
Martha Weaver
E-club Premier 7040
Email
Immediate Past District Governor
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
District Treasurer
Edmond Lanthier
Hull
Email
Vice Governor
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
District Governor Nominee
Gerry Lambert
Canton
Email
District Officers and Directors
Awards Committee
Sue Bellor
Massena
Email
Community Service
Mary Zovistoski
Clayton
Email
District Conference
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
District Logistics
Kenneth Durand
Brockville
Email
Fellowships
Fay Campbell
Orleans
Email
Finance
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
Foundation Alumni
Katie Burke
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Foundation Annual Fund
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
Foundation Audit Committee
Peter Bashaw
Massena
Email
Foundation District Grants
Bette Miller
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Foundation Endowments
John Wilson
Renfrew
Email
Foundation Global Grants
Bette Miller
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Foundation PolioPlus
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
Foundation Scholarships
Katie Burke
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Foundation Walk
Zully Hemani
Kingston-Frontenac
Email
Foundation Million Dollar Dinner
Sue Bellor
Massena
Email
Foundation Million Dollar Dinner co-chair
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
Foundation Paul Harris Society
Walter Mulyca
Massena
Email
Friendship Exchange
Fay Campbell
Orleans
Email
International Service Committee
Bernie Laliberté
D7040 Passport
Email
Legislation
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
Literacy
Linda Flynn
West Ottawa
Email
Membership Development
Anna Van Adrichem-Rochon
Kemptville
Email
Membership Alumni
Bekir Akca
Ottawa
Email
 
Membership Extension

 
Newsletter

Probus
D. Bruce Higgs
Gananoque
Email
Public Relations & Image
Dârini Vedarattiname
l'île de Montréal
Email
RI Convention Promotion
Bette Miller
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
 
Rotary Community Corps

Rotary UN Day
Jonathan Allen
Clayton
Email
Social Media/Facebook
Susan Diening
West Ottawa
Email
Training Team
Gerry Lambert
Canton
Email
Translation
Katie Burke
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
 
Vocational Service

Webmaster & E-Strategy
Roger Black
Plattsburgh Sunrise
Email
Youth Services Protection Officer
Joe Fontes
Renfrew
Email
Youth Services Interact/Earlyact
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
Youth Services Rotaract
Julie Cugalj
Ottawa
Email
Youth Services RYLA
Bill Barnes
Lake Placid
Email
Youth Services Youth Exchange
Joe Fontes
Renfrew
Email
Youth Services District Rotaract Co-Representative
Barbara Engels
Rotaract Downtown Montreal
Email
Youth Services District Rotaract Co-Representative
Ryan Fedurco
Rotaract Ottawa
Email
Assistant/Area Governors
North Central NY
Gerry Lambert
Clubs
North East NY
Martha Weaver
Clubs
North West NY
Timothy Virkler
Clubs
NY Lakes
Jenn Grisi
Clubs
Nunavut
Nabil Oudeh
Clubs
Ottawa Central
Fay Campbell
Clubs
Ottawa Valley
Michael Steeves
Clubs
Ottawa West
Hadi Mortada
Clubs
Seaway Central
Mike Bugyra
Clubs
Seaway East
Kenneth Durand
Clubs
Seaway West

Clubs
Montreal North

Clubs
Montreal West
Michele Herblin
Clubs