Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
*District 5370 Website Map
2020 *Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS) Map Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
91317 *Interact Athabasca (Interact HS) Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
2021 *Interact Bellerose Map Sunday 12:00 AM
2040 *Interact Calmar (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
122015 *Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:25 PM
230615 *Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Dawson Creek Website Map Wednesday 3:10 PM
75458 *Interact Edmonton Jasper Place Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
8899 *Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte Website Map Monday at Noon
9987 *Interact Edmonton Terwillegar Website Map Tuesday 1155 AM
00000 *Interact Edson Website Map Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
*Interact Grande Prairie Website Map Every second Wednesday at 3:30
9998 *Interact J Percy Page Website Map Friday 8:15 AM
2022 *Interact Morinville (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:00 AM
8884 *Interact Peace River Website Map Wednesday 3:45 PM
3030115 *Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
8885 *Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park) Website Map Thursday 11:40 AM
8888 *Interact Sexsmith Website Map First and Third Tuesday 11:25 AM
9870 *Interact Spruce Grove Website Map Monday 1130 AM
. *Interact Yellowknife Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1112 *MacEwan University Rotaract Club (Rotaract PS) Cole Baker Map Monday 4:00 PM
*Rotaract Camrose Website Map Every Second Thursday at 7:00 p.m.
30315 *Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com) Website Map First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.
1000000 *Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com) Laura Gerow-Burrin Website Website Map 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
*Rotaract Lloydminster Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
1111 *Rotaract Strathcona County Map Tuesday 7:30 PM
1245 *Rotaract U of A (Rotaract PS) Website Map To be announced
24198 Athabasca Allendria Brunjes Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
947 Barrhead Mark Oberg Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
995 Battlefords Rotary Wayne Ray Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
52149 Border City Rotary Doreen McCaw Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
953 Camrose Edward (Ted) Gillespie Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
58069 Camrose Daybreak Destiny Reay Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
988 Dawson Creek Magrieta Abbey Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
55712 Dawson Creek Sunrise Michelle Rolls Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
30847 Drayton Valley Pat Jeffery Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
84910 E-Club of Canada One David Werrett Website Website Map Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
958 Edmonton Don McFarlane Website Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
23223 Edmonton Gateway David Keam Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
27198 Edmonton Glenora Jillene Lakevold Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
959 Edmonton Mayfield Maureen Liviniuk Website Map We meet Wednesdays at noon
975 Edmonton Northeast John Nicoll Website Map We meet on the 1st and 3rd Friday of every month from 12:00 Noon to 1:15 PM. Please check the speaker schedule for venue & meeting date changes.
22343 Edmonton Riverview Clifford Neufeld Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
981 Edmonton South Carol Devereux Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
80012 Edmonton Southeast Arlene Gort Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
960 Edmonton Strathcona Vince Campbell Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
62283 Edmonton Sunrise Brad Lohner Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
62009 Edmonton Urban Spirits Chris Greidanus Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
986 Edmonton West Annie Mueller Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
82945 Edmonton Whyte Avenue Scott Young Website Website Map Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
50739 Edson Neil Rieger Website Map at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
961 Fairview Shilo Wild Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
963 Fort McMurray Gord Armitage Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
964 Fort McMurray Oilsands Jeff Pardee Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
989 Fort Nelson Todd Penney Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
30424 Fort Saskatchewan Stew Hennig Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
990 Fort St. John Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
53339 Fort St. John Sunrise Tara Waddy Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
84712 Grande Prairie After Five Vincent Vavrek Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
965 Grande Prairie Rotary Kris Podolski Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
53331 Grande Prairie Sunrise Dick French Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
22868 Grande Prairie Swan City Brian Glavin Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
56133 Hay River Sunrise Dian Papineau Magill Website Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
30710 Hinton Stuart Taylor Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
50706 Jasper Chris Stolfa Website Map Tuesdays @ Noon
65377 Lac La Biche Aaron Hodgins Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
992 Lloydminster Tyler Morrissette Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
31669 Morinville Milly Kilian Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
28364 Nisku-Leduc Robert Neufeld Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
83138 Parkland After Dark Lonnie Chadwick Website Map Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
976 Peace River Shelly Shannon Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
27591 Sherwood Park Club David Asp Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
51151 Slave Lake Lynne Haas Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
29404 Spruce Grove Tammy Svenningsen Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
27033 St. Albert Lynn King Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
54504 St. Albert - Saint City Nonie Buski Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
23546 Stony Plain Wally Ross Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
983 Vegreville Daphne Miller Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
984 Vermilion Rebekah Warkentin Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
62072 Wainwright Beverly Brilz Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
987 Westlock Ken Ebeling Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
51150 Whitecourt Kathy Lee Munro Website Map We meet every Thursday at noon. The last Thursday of month is at 7:00 pm
991 Yellowknife Norma Jarvis Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83845 Yellowknife True North Gail Cyr Website Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM