Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
*District 5370 Website Map
2020 *Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS) Map Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
91317 *Interact Athabasca (Interact HS) Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
2021 *Interact Bellerose Map Sunday 12:00 AM
2040 *Interact Calmar (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
122015 *Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:25 PM
230615 *Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Dawson Creek Website Map Wednesday 3:10 PM
75458 *Interact Edmonton Jasper Place Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
8899 *Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte Website Map Monday at Noon
9987 *Interact Edmonton Terwillegar Website Map Tuesday 1155 AM
00000 *Interact Edson Website Map Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
*Interact Grande Prairie Website Map Every second Wednesday at 3:30
9998 *Interact J Percy Page Website Map Friday 8:15 AM
2022 *Interact Morinville (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:00 AM
8884 *Interact Peace River Website Map Wednesday 3:45 PM
3030115 *Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
8885 *Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park) Website Map Thursday 11:40 AM
8888 *Interact Sexsmith Website Map First and Third Tuesday 11:25 AM
9870 *Interact Spruce Grove Website Map Monday 1130 AM
. *Interact Yellowknife Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1112 *MacEwan University Rotaract Club (Rotaract PS) Map Monday 4:00 PM
*Rotaract Camrose Website Map Every Second Thursday at 7:00 p.m.
11112 *Rotaract Club of NAIT Website Map Monday 4:00 PM
30315 *Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com) Website Map First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.
1000000 *Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com) Adam Grendys Website Website Map 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
*Rotaract Lloydminster Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
1111 *Rotaract Strathcona County Map Tuesday 7:30 PM
24198 Athabasca Howard Peterson Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
947 Barrhead Kerry VanHecke Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
995 Battlefords Rotary Glenda Rye Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
52149 Border City Rotary Evan Stephens Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
953 Camrose Roy Wallace Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
58069 Camrose Daybreak Morris Henderson Website Map Tuesday at 7:00 am, 2nd (non-holiday) Monday 6:45 pm at Camrose Resort Casino
988 Dawson Creek Sam Mangalji Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
55712 Dawson Creek Sunrise Keith Brown Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
30847 Drayton Valley Pat Jeffery Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
84910 E-Club of Canada One Peter Denooy Website Website Map Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
958 Edmonton Neil Lang Website Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
23223 Edmonton Gateway Shannon Troke Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
27198 Edmonton Glenora Robert Prybysh PHF Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
959 Edmonton Mayfield Jeanette Bancarz Website Map We meet Wednesdays at noon
975 Edmonton Northeast John Younie Website Map We meet on the 1st and 3rd Friday of every month from 12:00 Noon to 1:30 PM. Please check the speaker schedule for venue & meeting date changes.
22343 Edmonton Riverview Darcy Frunchak Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
981 Edmonton South Ihor Kruk Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
80012 Edmonton Southeast Daniel Maromo Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
960 Edmonton Strathcona Donna Hutton Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
62283 Edmonton Sunrise Brad Lohner Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
62009 Edmonton Urban Spirits Dana Nowak Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
986 Edmonton West Ken Brander Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
82945 Edmonton Whyte Avenue Kevin McLeod Website Website Map Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
50739 Edson Raul Gurdian Website Map at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
961 Fairview Christopher Laue Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
963 Fort McMurray Greg Tolson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
964 Fort McMurray Oilsands Kyle Warren Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
989 Fort Nelson Michele Mitchell Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
30424 Fort Saskatchewan Rebecca Trotter Website Map First and Third Tuesday of the month at 7:15 AM
990 Fort St. John Beth Horychun Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
53339 Fort St. John Sunrise Connie Doucette Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
84712 Grande Prairie After Five Wade Nellis Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
965 Grande Prairie Rotary Steve Madden Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
53331 Grande Prairie Sunrise Frank Havies Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
22868 Grande Prairie Swan City Brenda Yamkowy Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
56133 Hay River Sunrise Dian Papineau Magill Website Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
30710 Hinton Harry Arnesen Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
50706 Jasper Hugh Lecky Website Map Tuesdays @ Noon
65377 Lac La Biche Peter Watson Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
992 Lloydminster Stan Bugiera Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
31669 Morinville Carol Haley Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
28364 Nisku-Leduc Mark Gallant Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
83138 Parkland After Dark Jessica Chapman Website Map Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
976 Peace River Shelly Shannon Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
27591 Sherwood Park Club Bob Dawson Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
51151 Slave Lake Kyle Thomas Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
29404 Spruce Grove Brad Mastaler Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
27033 St. Albert Ann Ramsden Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
54504 St. Albert - Saint City Jeff Hodgson Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
23546 Stony Plain Lisa Gilchrist Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
983 Vegreville Ashley Browning Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
984 Vermilion Mary Lee Prior Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
62072 Wainwright Ann Marie Nicklin Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
987 Westlock Dwight Brown Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
51150 Whitecourt Sarah Letkeman Website Map We meet every Thursday at noon. The last Thursday of month is at 7:00 pm
91 Whitehorse Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
28665 Whitehorse Rendezvous Ken Nash Website Website Map We meet every Tuesday at 7:00 am.
90120 YEG Passport Markus Muhs Website Website Map Last Wednesday each month
991 Yellowknife Yanik D'Aigle Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83845 Yellowknife True North Paul Falvo Website Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM