Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
28898 Algonquin Jarid Brockman Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
28898 Algonquin Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
3106 Antioch John Phillips Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3107 Arlington Heights Jim Thomson Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
84655 Arlington Heights Sunset Lawrence Koss Website Map 6:00 PM:1st/3rd and 5th Wed-Reg.Mtg; 2nd-Serv.Project;4th-Bd.Mtg
25240 Barrington Breakfast Kris Young Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3108 Barrington Noon Chrissie Mena Website Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
3109 Bartlett Michael Musson Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3110 Batavia Dean Hoskin Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
50110 Bloomingdale-Roselle Gerald Marshall Website Website Map 12:15 pm on the 1st and 3rd Tuesday:7:30 am on the 2nd and 4th
3111 Buffalo Grove Ryan Risinger Website Website Map Thurs. at 12:15 p.m.
3112 Carol Stream Jim Reuter Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
82603 Carpentersville Morning Charlie Nason Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3113 Cary-Grove Patrick Finlon Website Website Map Thursday 07:30 AM
80051 Chicagoland Korean Rotary Sung Lim Website Website Map Monday 7:00 PM
26757 Crystal Lake Dawnbreakers Dave Blum Website Website Map Wednesday 6:30 AM
3115 Deerfield Peter Fitzgerald, Natalie Kirsch Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3116 Des Plaines Andrew (Andy) Ullman Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3117 Dundee Township Drew Knox Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3118 Elgin Greg Weider Website Website Map Mondays at 12:15 pm
26238 Elgin Breakfast Arturo Cruz Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3119 Elk Grove Village Steve Pickett Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3120 Evanston Dick Peach Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
22901 Evanston Lighthouse Marv Edelstein Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3121 Fox Lake-Round Lake Area Robert Gold Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
84787 Fox Valley Sunset Trish Whitecotton Website Map We typically meet at 6:30 on Thursday evenings at the Holiday Inn in Crystal Lake but often do service projects or other events in lieu of a meeting -for more information and/or would like to attend a meeting, please e-mail: info@foxvalleyrotary.org
3122 Geneva Chris Reiss Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
3125 Glen Ellyn Ed Scheer Website Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM
3123 Glencoe Lisa Sheppard Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3126 Glenview Carl Kettler Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
26025 Glenview-Sunrise Jay Greenstein Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
71976 Grayslake Larry Herzog Website Website Map Monday 11:30 AM
25288 Gurnee Randy Blaser Website Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
3127 Highland Park-Highwood Yesim Sonmez Website Website Map Monday 11:30 AM
Hoffman Estates-IL Website Map
53542 Huntley Stacy Thompson Website Website Map Tuesdays at 7:30 a.m.
51939 Illinois Beach Sunrise Donna Linder Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3128 Lake Forest-Lake Bluff Rotary Club Carlton Marcyan Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
66256 Lake in the Hills Jim Benages Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3129 Lake Zurich Joseph Kulba Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
3130 Libertyville Jennifer Plohr, Kim Borden Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Thursdays at Noon
24505 Libertyville Sunrise B. Tucker Olson Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
28908 Lincolnshire Morning Star Brad Burke Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3131 Lombard Rotary Barbara Kruser Website Website Map Thursdays at 12:15 PM
30427 Long Grove, Kildeer, Hawthorn Woods Jim Dopler Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3132 McHenry Denis Buch Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83083 McHenry - Sunrise Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
83083 McHenry - Sunrise Denise Daleo Website Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
24451 MP/AH Sunrise Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
3133 Mt.Prospect-Prospect Hts. Marisol Wallscetti Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3134 Mundelein-Vernon Hills Scott Davis Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3137 North Chicago John Patrick Bair Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3136 Northbrook Andy Vass Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3138 Palatine Al Stoeckel Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3139 Park Ridge Gayle Mountcastle Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3141 Rolling Meadows Ed Connelly Website Map 1st & 3rd Mondays at noon (See Speakers for details
3140 RSGA Rotary Ron Erdmann Website Website Map 1st Wednesday of Month at 6:15 p.m.at Reds Steak & BBQ--3rd Wed of the month at 7:30am at Dilar's Restaurant
27031 Schaumburg A.M. Rotary Scott Zambo Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3143 Schaumburg-HoffmanEstates Cristobal Hinojosa Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
3144 Skokie Valley Jason Wicha Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3142 St. Charles Betty Kastory Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM
24259 St. Charles Breakfast Paula Schmidt Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3145 Villa Park Tony Palmisano Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
27535 Wauconda Brad Fink Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3146 Waukegan Danny Rodriguez Website Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
3147 West Chicago Omar Espinosa Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3148 Wheaton Thor Davidson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
27650 Wheaton A.M. Jim Hebert Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3149 Wheeling Larry Kaplan Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
123456 Wheeling/Prospect Heights Website Map 2nd and 4th Wednesday at 6:15 PM
3150 Wilmette Kent Meyers, Debora Morris Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
27231 Wilmette Harbor Rotary Club George Pearce Website Website Map Every Wednesday/7:30 AM. First Wednesdays/Night Meeting.
3151 Winnetka-Northfield Thomas Nash Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3152 Woodstock Laurie Lewandowski Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
28909 Woodstock Morning Timothy Oman Map PLEASE CHECK MONTHLY CALENDAR FOR MEETINGS AND EVENTS!