Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
28898 Algonquin Jarid Brockman Website Website Map 2nd, 3rd, 4th (5th) Wednesdays at 7:15 am
28898 Algonquin Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
3106 Antioch Mike Schwert Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3107 Arlington Heights Jim Bertucci Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
84655 Arlington Heights Sunset Dan Corwin Website Map 6:00 PM:1st/3rd and 5th Wed-Reg.Mtg; 2nd-Serv.Project;4th-Bd.Mtg
25240 Barrington Breakfast Maria Coons Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3108 Barrington Noon Burke Groom Website Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
3109 Bartlett Kristina Gabrenya Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3110 Batavia Rick Pumo Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
50110 Bloomingdale-Roselle Jon Bartelt Website Website Map 12:15 pm on the 1st and 3rd Tuesday:7:30 am on the 2nd and 4th
3111 Buffalo Grove Dane Bragg Website Website Map Thurs. at 12:15 p.m.
3112 Carol Stream Scott Dykes Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
82603 Carpentersville Morning David Nutt Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3113 Cary-Grove Jack Giel Website Website Map Every Thursday except the third Thursday of the month
80051 Chicagoland Korean Rotary Eunju Choi Website Website Map Monday 7:00 PM
26757 Crystal Lake Dawnbreakers Kay Stanish Website Website Map Wednesday 6:30 AM
3115 Deerfield Natalie Kirsch, Peter Fitzgerald Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3116 Des Plaines Steve Pokrak Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3117 Dundee Township Glenn Morgenroth Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3118 Elgin Dave Burisek Website Website Map Mondays at 12:15 pm
26238 Elgin Breakfast Alan Kirk Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3119 Elk Grove Village Kitty Weiner Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3120 Evanston Dave Stumpf Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
22901 Evanston Lighthouse Brad Weiss Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3121 Fox Lake-Round Lake Area Pat Kappeler Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
84787 Fox Valley Sunset Kathy Tsoukalas-Heitkemper Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
3122 Geneva Arun Mani Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
3125 Glen Ellyn Scott Park Website Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM
3123 Glencoe Phil Kiraly Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3126 Glenview Sven Dahlquist Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
26025 Glenview-Sunrise Dave Dillon Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
71976 Grayslake Larry Herzog Website Website Map Monday 11:30 AM
25288 Gurnee Garrett Koncan Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3127 Highland Park-Highwood Cynthia Plouche Website Website Map Monday 11:30 AM
53542 Huntley Karen Hutchings Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
51939 Illinois Beach Sunrise Christopher Pawelczyk Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3128 Lake Forest-Lake Bluff Rotary Club Jayson Kaus Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
66256 Lake in the Hills Dot Dustin Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3129 Lake Zurich Sam Martinez Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
3130 Libertyville Jenny Wojcik Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Thursdays at Noon
24505 Libertyville Sunrise Jim Hessenthaler Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
28908 Lincolnshire Morning Star Brad Burke Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3131 Lombard Rotary Jason Nelson Website Website Map Thursdays at 12:15 PM
30427 Long Grove, Kildeer, Hawthorn Woods Jim Dopler Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3132 McHenry Bill McLemore Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83083 McHenry - Sunrise Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
83083 McHenry - Sunrise Denise Daleo Website Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
24451 MP/AH Sunrise Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
3133 Mt.Prospect-Prospect Hts. Bret Fahnstrom Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3134 Mundelein-Vernon Hills Melvina Lube Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3137 North Chicago Joan Battley Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3136 Northbrook Larry Hewitt Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3138 Palatine Hank Sobotka Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3139 Park Ridge Roger Crawford Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3141 Rolling Meadows Ed Connelly Website Map 1st & 3rd Mondays at noon (See Speakers for details
3140 RSGA Rotary David Domenella Website Website Map Dilar's -1st Wednesday of Month at 7:30 a.m./Reds-3rd Wednesday of Month at 6:15 p.m.
27031 Schaumburg A.M. Rotary Tim Gerhardt Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3143 Schaumburg-HoffmanEstates William Kelley Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
3144 Skokie Valley Max Slankard Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
3142 St. Charles Steve Ledbetter Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM
24259 St. Charles Breakfast Angelo Bravos Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3145 Villa Park Jay Tovian Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
27535 Wauconda James Schneider Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3146 Waukegan Danny Rodriguez Website Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
3147 West Chicago Douglas Domeracki Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3148 Wheaton Steven Charvat Website Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
27650 Wheaton A.M. Jim Hebert Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3149 Wheeling Jack Blane Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
3150 Wilmette Richard B. Brill Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
27231 Wilmette Harbor Rotary Club Sue Watson Website Website Map Every Wednesday/7:30 AM. First Wednesdays/Night Meeting.
3151 Winnetka-Northfield Patti Van Cleave Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3152 Woodstock John Buckley Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
28909 Woodstock Morning Molly Oakford Website Map PLEASE CHECK MONTHLY CALENDAR FOR MEETINGS AND EVENTS!