Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
3340 Albion Steve Hook Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3341 Angola Bobbi Grill Website Map 1st & 3rd Wed @ Noon
3342 Anthony Wayne Chris Meyers Website Website Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
3343 Auburn Diann K. Hines Map First 3 Tues. of each month at 12:00
3344 Berne Kent Liechty Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3345 Bluffton Michael Towne Website Website Map Tuesday 11:45 AM
3346 Boswell Linda Gibson Website Website Map Regular 6 pm at Dallas Pizza; First Thursday 6:30 am at Farmers Table; No meeting 5th Thursday
3347 Butler Larry Yoder Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3348 Chesterton-Porter Ralph Caron Website Website Map Tuesday 11:45 AM
3349 Churubusco Joshua Taylor Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3350 Columbia City Thomas Bartrom Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
22489 Concord Jami Stamm Website Map Every 5th Wednesday, we meet at Faith Mission at 801 Benham in Elkhart. Otherwise, every Wednesday at Noon
3351 Crown Point Corey Liss Website Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
3352 Decatur Brian Clemons Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3353 Delphi Jack Cross Website Website Map Tuesday 12:05 PM
3366 Demotte-KV Dave VanKeppel Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
3355 Elkhart Ann McCuistion Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
27163 Elkhart Morning Mike Crabill Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
3356 Fort Wayne Tim Gibson Website Website Map 11:30 AM Lunch Served; Meetings 12-1 PM
3357 Fowler Linda Brouillette Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
88876 Frontier Marty Cotterman Map 2nd and 4th Wednesday 12 PM
3358 Garrett Christina Gaar Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3359 Gary Donald Parker Website Website Map First & Third Thursday of each month
3360 Goshen Mark Lindemood Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
27164 Granger Sunrise Renee Sieg Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3361 Griffith John Mowery Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3362 Hammond Dave Mays Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3363 Highland Richard Underkofler Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
3365 Huntington Cindy Krumanaker Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3367 Kendallville Eric Blackman Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
3368 Kentland Tim Lohr Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3370 LaGrange Mike Frost Website Map 1st and 3rd Mondays
3371 LaPorte Brett Binversie Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3372 Ligonier Jeana Leamon Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
3373 Logansport Angie Berry Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
87518 Lowell Carla Herr Map Monday 6:00 PM
3375 Merrillville James Larsen Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
3376 Michigan City Marty Corley Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
3377 Mishawaka Michael Shaffer Website Map The 2nd & 4th Mondays of each month
3378 Monticello Cathy Gross Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
3379 Munster Dustin Anderson Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3380 Nappanee Scot Honeycutt Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3381 North Manchester Anne Gregory Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
24333 Otterbein Philip J. Kerkhoff Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3382 Peru Timothy P. Spahr Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3383 Plymouth Douglas Gehrke Map Monday 12:00 PM
3384 Portage Walter Lenckos Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3385 Rensselaer Dene Mattocks Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3386 Rochester Shawna Sopher Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
3387 Roseland Paula Sours PHF Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
21988 Schererville Karin DeVries Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3388 South Bend John Pinter Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
87599 Summit City South Michelle Chambers Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
3390 Syracuse-Wawasee Aaron Apple Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3391 Valparaiso Ellen Demartinis Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3392 Wabash Emily Boardman Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3393 Warsaw DeeAnna Muraski Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
Website Sponsors