Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
4907 Albany Moses Kunda Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
4909 Amsterdam Kimberly Roberts Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4910 Ballston Spa Stephen Williams Website Map Tuesday's at 12:15 or Wednesdays at 7:15 am
4912 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Jonathan Costolo Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
85134 Capital Region Rotary Allison Loew Map 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month at 5:00pm
4913 Chestertown Tony Taverni Website Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
4914 Cobleskill Ray Gillis Website Map Wednesday 6:10 PM
4915 Cohoes Ed Tremblay Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4916 Colonie-Guilderland Denise DiNoto Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4917 Corinth William Davis Map 1st Thursday at 1pm, 4th Thursday at 5:30pm
4918 Delmar James Ebersold Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4920 Fort Ann Samuel Hall Map Thursday 6:00 PM
4922 Glens Falls Harrison Freer Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
23998 Glenville Christopher Trow Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
4926 Glove Cities Mark Will Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4924 Granville Douglas Baker Map Wednesday 6:15 PM
4925 Hudson Falls Joe Melucci Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
4948 Hudson Shores William Sage Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4927 Lake George Sherman Parker Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
4928 Lansingburgh Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
27327 Malta Sunrise Bob Conner Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4932 Middleburgh Vicki Hoerz Map Thursday 6:00 PM
4933 Niskayuna Robert Fox Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
4934 North Creek Bruce Merchant Map Thursday 7:30 AM
31615 Northern Lake George John Towey Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
4935 Northville Kenneth Adamczyk Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
56887 Racing City Fran Ryan Website Website Map Monday 5:30 PM
4930 Rotary EClub of Upstate NY Tony Rivera Website Map Rotary EClubs are available 24 hours a day/7 days a week).
28174 Rotterdam Sunrise Miriam Cajuste Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4938 Salem Charlie Duveen Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
4939 Saratoga Springs Lisa Nichols Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4940 Schenectady Deneen Palmateer Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
4941 Schenectady East Suzanne Mackey Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4943 Scotia James Trapini Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4944 Sharon Springs Pam Baxter Website Map 1st Thursday of month, 6:30pm
4945 Shenendehowa George Urciuoli Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4946 South Glens Falls Brian Washburn Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4919 Southern Rensselaer Roberto Martinez Website Map Every Thursday Eve. 6:00 PM & Every Third Thursday Morning 7:00 AM - YMCA East Greenbush
69694 Turning Point Nate Darrow Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
60564 Twin Bridges Kelly Catricala Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
58405 Wilton Robert Rice Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM