Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
82637 Amigos Milwaukee Rosa Sugo-Golden Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
2724 Berlin Kevin Brown Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
2726 Burlington Steve Vonderheide Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2727 Cedarburg Grafton Daniel Bodart Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
2729 Delavan-Darien Barbara Bauer Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2730 Elkhorn Sara Nichols Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2731 Elmbrook (Brookfield) Linda Edelstein Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
2732 Fond du Lac Tom Schuppe Website Website Map All meetings begin at noon. First Monday of the month at South Hills Golf & Country Club. All other meetings will be held at
27684 Fond du Lac Morning Brendan Stormo Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
82984 Fox Cities Morning George Brownell Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
2734 Green Lake Marge Bostlemann Website Map Wednesday 07:00 AM
2735 Hartford Peter Wilk Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursdays at Noon
2739 Hartland-Lake Country Glenn Schilling Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
2736 Kenosha Rotary Club Bill Waddle Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2737 Kenosha West Brian Cater Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
2740 Lake Geneva Cory Anderson Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
2741 Manitowoc Noon Rotary Lori Kirby Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
28131 Manitowoc Sunrise Rotary Frank Soltys Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
22803 Mayfair Rotary Steve Stanaszak Website Website Map We meet Thursdays at 7:00 AM, with the exception of the 4th Thursday of every month when we do a social / evening meeting. For those meetings please look under our “Calendar” tab for times and locations.
2742 Menasha Chris VanderHeyden Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2743 Menomonee Falls Mike Bauman Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Wednesdays of the month at 8:00am.
86490 Mequon-Milwaukee Afterhours Rayna Andrews Website Website Map 3rd Thursdays from 6:00-6:45 PM and 2nd Thursdays from 6:00-8:00 PM Social Mixer (visit website for details)
2744 Milwaukee JoAnne Anton Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2745 Milwaukee North Shore Bill Brown Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2746 Milwaukee North Sunrise Bob Holzrichter Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
2747 Mitchell Field Sue Hebner Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2748 Montello SHANNON FREIMUTH Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
27051 MT Sunrise Rotary Cindy Shaffer Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
27197 Mukwonago Rotary Einar Svang Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
28193 N.E.W. Rotary eClub Jeanne Smith Website Map Click on Calendar for meeting dates and types
2749 Neenah Rotary Nate Kok Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursday @ Noon
2750 New Berlin Rotary Club Pat McLaughlin Website Website Map The 2nd and 4th Wednesdays at noon
2770 Noon Rotary Club of West Bend Amy Salberg Website Website Map Our Rotary club meets for Noon lunch on the 1st, 3rd, and 4th Monday of every month. The 2nd Monday (week) of the month is reserved for Committee Meetings.
2751 Oconomowoc Rotary Club Sarah Butz Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
2752 Oshkosh John Fuller Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2753 Oshkosh Southwest John Hobbins Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2754 Plymouth Alex Klitzka Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2755 Port Washington-Saukville Barrett Straub Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
22662 Racine Founders Patrick Booth Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
2759 Ripon Dean Rogers Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2760 Sheboygan Steve Scharrer Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
22545 Sheboygan Early Birds Mary Hayward Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
2762 Slinger-Allenton Scott Ritger Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2763 Thiensville-Mequon Rotary Bill Hart Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2764 Two Rivers Bob Gahl Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
2765 Walworth-Fontana Dave Dougherty Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
2766 Waukesha Mary Baer Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
21301 Waukesha Sunrise Steve Wimmer Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
2767 Wautoma Tom Lorenson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2768 Wauwatosa Paul Vandeveld Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2769 West Allis Terese Beauchamp Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
27074 West Bend Sunrise Joe Zaremba Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
2772 Whitewater Cameron Clapper Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2773 Whitnall Park Rog Clark Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM