Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
82637 Amigos de Milwaukee Patti Lynch Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
2724 Berlin Jodie Olson Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
2726 Burlington Jeff Van Lysal Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2727 Cedarburg Grafton Brandon Goldbeck Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
2729 Delavan-Darien Ozzie Osborn Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2730 Elkhorn Ward Phillips Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2731 Elmbrook (Brookfield) Mike Hogan Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
2732 Fond du Lac Steve Dilling Website Website Map All meetings begin at noon. First Monday of the month at South Hills Golf & Country Club. All other meetings will be held at
27684 Fond du Lac Morning Cathleen Christensen Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
82984 Fox Cities Morning Sue Pawlowski Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
2734 Green Lake Andrew Christenson Website Map Wednesday 07:00 AM
2735 Hartford Peter Wilk Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
2739 Hartland-Lake Country Seth Barr Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
2736 Kenosha Rotary Club Rita Hagen Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2737 Kenosha West Jennifer Dooley Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
2740 Lake Geneva Darien Schaefer Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
2741 Manitowoc Noon Rotary Barry Nelson Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
28131 Manitowoc Sunrise Rotary Ed Hansen Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
22803 Mayfair Rotary Rick Haugen Website Website Map We meet Thursdays at 7:00 AM, with the exception of the 4th Thursday of every month when we do a social / evening meeting. For those meetings please look under our “Calendar” tab for times and locations.
2742 Menasha Chris Klein Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2743 Menomonee Falls Mary Wedor Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Wednesdays of the month at 8:00am.
86490 Mequon-Milwaukee Afterhours Kola Alayande Website Website Map 3rd Thursdays from 6:00-6:45 PM and 2nd Thursdays from 6:00-8:00 PM Social Mixer (visit website for details)
2744 Milwaukee Nancy Sennett Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2745 Milwaukee North Shore Dave Huskin Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2746 Milwaukee North Sunrise Bob Holzrichter Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
2747 Mitchell Field Mark Felsheim Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2748 Montello Daniel Klawitter Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
27051 MT Sunrise Rotary Lucia Francis Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
27197 Mukwonago Rotary Jerry Peiffer Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
28193 N.E.W. Rotary eClub Ryan Ames Website Map Click on Calendar for meeting dates and types
2749 Neenah Rotary Lisa Werner Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursday @ Noon
2750 New Berlin Rotary Club Pat McLaughlin Website Website Map The 2nd and 4th Wednesdays at noon
2770 Noon Rotary Club of West Bend Kellie Boone Website Website Map Our Rotary club meets for Noon lunch on the 1st, 3rd, and 4th Monday of every month. The 2nd Monday (week) of the month is reserved for Committee Meetings.
2751 Oconomowoc Rotary Club Glenn Hanon Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
2752 Oshkosh Lori Renning Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2753 Oshkosh Southwest Jeff Potts Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2754 Plymouth Carrie Dassow Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2755 Port Washington-Saukville Jeffrey Bongiorno Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
22662 Racine Founders Ashley Staeck Website Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
2759 Ripon Liz Nevitt Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2760 Sheboygan Carl Rickmeier Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
22545 Sheboygan Early Birds Greg Neal Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
2762 Slinger-Allenton Scott Ritger Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2763 Thiensville-Mequon Rotary Ellen MacFarlane Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2764 Two Rivers Brenda Georgenson Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
2765 Walworth-Fontana Dave Dougherty Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
2766 Waukesha Kathy Gale Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
21301 Waukesha Sunrise Mark Mattiacci Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
2767 Wautoma Tom Lorenson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2768 Wauwatosa Peter Skanavis Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
2769 West Allis Tim Klare Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
27074 West Bend Sunrise Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
2772 Whitewater Stacey Lunsford Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
2773 Whitnall Park Scott Weyda Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM