Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
6374 Amherst Lacey Fisher Website Map every second and fourth Monday at 12:15
26291 Avalon Northeast Alan Hatcher Website Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
31398 Bridgewater & District Dale Heisler Website Website Map We meet on the 2nd and 4th Wednesday of each month at 12:15 pm
6405 Charlottetown Peter MacDougald Website Website Map Mondays at 12:15PM
24399 Charlottetown Royalty Laura-Lee Lewis Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
6395 Clarenville Joe Twyne Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6396 Corner Brook Trina Burden Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
6376 Dartmouth Doug Hill Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6377 Dartmouth East Website Website Map Tuesday 06:00 PM
84487 Eclub of Atlantic Canada Paul Roy Website Website Map Every 2nd & 4th Thursday 6.45PM Atlantic - 7.15PM Newfoundland
6398 Exploits Vicky Knee Website Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
6397 Gander Pat Kearney Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
6379 Halifax Heather MacDonald Website Website Map 5:00pm First & third Tuesdays
26539 Halifax Harbourside Brenda Fay Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
6380 Halifax Northwest Ann Divine Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
26525 Happy Valley-Goose Bay Labrador Natasha McLean Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
6406 HillsboroughCharlottetown PEI Joan MacFarlane Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
6399 Humber (Corner Brook) Peter Noseworthy Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
6381 Kentville Rod McMahon Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6400 Labrador City-Wabush Dion Temple Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
54827 Lunenburg Donald Gray Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
6382 Middleton Christine Beck Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
23233 Montague Patricia Campbell Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
6383 New Glasgow Allayna Munroe Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
53387 New Minas Sunrise Mark Vardy Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
6384 New Waterford Paul Muise Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
6385 North Sydney Louise MacLeod Website Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6386 Pictou Micheal Archibald Website Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6387 Port Hawkesbury Patrick Lamey Map Tuesday 8:00 AM
1234 Rotaract Club of St. John's (Rotaract) Claudine Metcalfe Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
84128 Sackville & Area David Moffatt Website Website Map We meet 1st 3 Tuesday mornings of the month and 4th week Thursday evenings various locations. Check Events page for location
26287 Saint-Pierre & Miquelon Albin Girardin Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
6402 St. John's Lisa Sinton Website Website Map Thursday 1:00 PM
86632 St. John's After Hours Marlene Slaney Map Tuesday 5:15 PM
29538 St. John's East Johnny Mahoney Website Map Friday 7:30 AM
6401 St. John's Northwest Andrea Brocklehurst Website Website Map Tuesday 12:30 PM
6403 Stephenville Mel Dean Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
59046 Stratford James Pineau Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6407 Summerside Wayne Thompson Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
6389 Sydney Todd Higgins Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
31345 Sydney-Sunrise Rotary Evelyn Schaller Website Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
6390 Truro Ryan Beazley Website Website Map Monday at 12:00 pm except 2nd Monday of the month at 5:00 pm
6404 Waterford Valley Rotary Jane Morgan Website Map Wednesday 12:30 PM
6391 Westville Charlie Parker Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
6392 Windsor Jo Gould-Thorpe Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6393 Wolfville Stephen Peters Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
83105 Wolfville - Mud Creek John Smith Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
6394 Yarmouth Linda Deveau Website Map Monday 12:15 PM