Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
6374 Amherst David McNairn Website Map every second and fourth Monday at 12:15
26291 Avalon Northeast Jennifer Crummey Website Website Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
31398 Bridgewater & District Dale Heisler Website Website Map We meet on the 2nd and 4th Wednesday of each month at 12:15 pm
6405 Charlottetown Paul Crant Website Website Map Mondays at 12:15PM
24399 Charlottetown Royalty Joanne Ings Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
6395 Clarenville Blaine Pearce Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6396 Corner Brook Andre Power Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
6376 Dartmouth Dana Atwell Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6377 Dartmouth East Kevin Connors Website Website Map Tuesday 06:00 PM
84215 Eclub of Atlantic Canada Paul Roy Website Website Map We meet online - 24/7
6397 Gander Patrick Kean Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
6398 Grand Falls Vicky Knee Website Website Map Thursday 12:30 PM
6379 Halifax Jim Axell Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Thursday 7.15 a.m Westin. 2nd & 4th 5p.m. Parkland
26539 Halifax Harbourside Ken Geddes Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
6380 Halifax Northwest Gail Adams Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
26525 Happy Valley-Goose Bay Labrador Ron Bowles Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
6406 HillsboroughCharlottetown PEI Steve Dowling Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
6399 Humber (Corner Brook) Peter Noseworthy Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
6381 Kentville Shelly Phillips Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6400 Labrador City-Wabush Neil Peckham Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
54827 Lunenburg Donald Gray Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
6382 Middleton Michael Fairn Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
23233 Montague Carla Morgan Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
6383 New Glasgow Rick Goodman Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
53387 New Minas Sunrise Heather Hennigar Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
6384 New Waterford Paul Muise Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
6385 North Sydney Tanya Hardy Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6386 Pictou Roger Plamondon Website Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6387 Port Hawkesbury Patrick Lamey Map Tuesday 8:00 AM
1234 Rotaract Club of St. John's (Rotaract) Coi Marche Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
84128 Sackville & Area Linda Meldrum Website Website Map We meet 1st 3 Tuesday mornings of the month and 4th week Thursday evenings various locations. Check Events page for location
26287 Saint-Pierre & Miquelon Albin Girardin Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
6402 St. John's Tim Fahey Website Website Map Thursday 1:00 PM
86632 St. John's After Hours John Huggett Website Map Tuesday 5:15 PM
29538 St. John's East David Pine Website Map Friday 7:30 AM
6401 St. John's Northwest Brad Beckett Website Website Map Tuesday 12:30 PM
23996 Stellarton Audrey Crosby Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
6403 Stephenville Mel Dean Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
59046 Stratford Emile Gallant Website Map Monday 5:30 PM
6407 Summerside Gordon Coffin Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
6389 Sydney Todd Higgins Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
31345 Sydney-Sunrise Rotary John Malcom Website Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
6390 Truro Alana Hirtle Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6404 Waterford Valley Rotary Bob Constantine Map Wednesday 12:30 PM
6391 Westville Shirley Jeffery Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
6392 Windsor Jason Trider Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
6393 Wolfville Stephen Peters Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
83105 Wolfville - Mud Creek Tom Herman Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
6394 Yarmouth Kerry Muise Website Map Monday 12:15 PM