When & Where Clubs Meet

  Club President Location Map Meeting Day and Time
*Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS) Location
Location: Amiskiwaciy Academy
Club: *Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
Meeting Place: 101 Airport Road,
Edmonton, AB T5G 0W6
Canada
Map Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
*Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte Location
Location:
Club: *Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte
Meeting Time: Monday at Noon
Meeting Place: 6804 144 Ave NW
Edmonton, AB T5C 3C7
Canada
Map Monday at Noon
*Interact Edson Location
Location:
Club: *Interact Edson
Meeting Time: Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
Meeting Place: .
Edson, AB .
Canada
Map Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
*Interact Grande Prairie Location
Location: Peace Wapiti Academy
Club: *Interact Grande Prairie
Meeting Time: Every second Wednesday at 3:30
Meeting Place: 11410 104 St
Grande Prairie, AB T8V 2Z1
Canada
Map Every second Wednesday at 3:30
*Rotaract Camrose Location
Location: Camrose Firehall
Club: *Rotaract Camrose
Meeting Time: Every Second Thursday at 7:00 p.m.
Meeting Place: 201 Mount Pleasant Drive
Boardroom
Camrose, AB T4V 4B5
Canada
Map Every Second Thursday at 7:00 p.m.
*Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com) Location
Location: Stanley A. Milner Library
Club: *Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com)
Meeting Time: First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.
Meeting Place: 7 Sir Winston Churchill Square
Edmonton, AB T5J 2V4
Canada
Map First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.
*Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com) Laura Gerow-Burrin Location
Location: Grande Prairie Regional College- Alumni Lounge Room C224
Club: *Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com)
Meeting Time: 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
Meeting Place: 10726 106 Avenue
Grande Prairie, AB T8V 4C4
Canada
Map 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
*Rotaract Lloydminster Location
Location: West Harvest Express
Club: *Rotaract Lloydminster
Meeting Time: Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
Meeting Place: 1402 50 Avenue
Community Builder Room
Lloydminster, AB T9V 2K5
Canada
Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
*Rotaract U of A (Rotaract PS) Location
Location: University of Alberta
Club: *Rotaract U of A (Rotaract PS)
Meeting Time: To be announced
Meeting Place: Central Academic Building, Second Floor
Edmonton, AB T6G 0J2
Canada
Map To be announced
Barrhead Mark Oberg Location
Location: Charles Godberson Rotary Room
Club: Barrhead
Meeting Time: 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
Meeting Place: 5609 47 Street
Barrhead, AB T7N 1A2
Canada
Map 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
Edmonton Mayfield Maureen Liviniuk Location
Location: Chateau Nova Yellowhead
Club: Edmonton Mayfield
Meeting Time: We meet Wednesdays at noon
Meeting Place: 13920 Yellowhead Trail
Edmonton, AB T5L 3C2
Canada
Map We meet Wednesdays at noon
Edmonton Southeast Arlene Gort Location
Location: Room 231 Millwoods Seniors Activity Center
Club: Edmonton Southeast
Meeting Time: 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
Meeting Place: #201, 2610 Hewes Way
Edmonton, AB T6L 0A9
Canada
Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
Edmonton Whyte Avenue Scott Young Location
Location: Rooster Cafe & Kitchen
Club: Edmonton Whyte Avenue
Meeting Time: Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
Meeting Place: 10732 82 Ave NW
Edmonton, AB T6E 6P4
Canada
Map Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
Edson Neil Rieger Location
Location: Galloway Museum
Club: Edson
Meeting Time: at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
Meeting Place: 223 55th St
Edson, AB T7E 1L7
Canada
Map at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
*Interact Sexsmith Location
Location: Sexsmith Secondary School
Club: *Interact Sexsmith
Meeting Time: First and Third Tuesday
Meeting Place: 9401 99 Ave
Sexsmith, AB T0H 3C0
Canada
Map First and Third Tuesday
*Interact Bellerose Location
Location: Bellerose Composite High School
Club: *Interact Bellerose
Meeting Time: Sunday 12:00 AM
Meeting Place: 49 Giroux Road
St. Albert, AB T8N 6N4
Canada
Map Sunday 12:00 AM
*Interact Spruce Grove Location
Location: Spruce Grove Composite High School
Club: *Interact Spruce Grove
Meeting Time: Monday 1130 AM
Meeting Place: 1000 Calahoo Rd.
Spruce Grove, AB T7X 2T7
Canada
Map Monday 1130 AM
E-Club of Canada One David Werrett Location
Location: On the Web
Club: E-Club of Canada One
Meeting Time: Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
Meeting Place: www.rotaryeclubcanada.ca
Edmonton, AB
Canada
Map Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
Parkland After Dark Lonnie Chadwick Location
Location: Best Western Sunrise Inn & Suites
Club: Parkland After Dark
Meeting Time: Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
Meeting Place: 3101 43 Avenue
Stony Plain, AB T7Z 1L1
Canada
Map Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
Camrose Edward (Ted) Gillespie Location
Location: Camrose Resort Casino
Club: Camrose
Meeting Time: Monday 11:45 AM
Meeting Place: 3201-48 Ave.
Box 1464
Camrose, AB T4V 1X4
Canada
Map Monday 11:45 AM
Peace River Shelly Shannon Location
Location: MacKenize Room
Club: Peace River
Meeting Time: Monday 11:45 AM
Meeting Place: Sawridge Motor Hotel
PO Box 5175
Peace River, AB T8S 1R8
Canada
Map Monday 11:45 AM
*Interact Yellowknife Location
Location: Ecole St. Patrick High School
Club: *Interact Yellowknife
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 5010 44 Street
Room 219
Yellowknife, NT X1A 2R2
Canada
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Battlefords Rotary Wayne Ray Location
Location: The Blend Restaurant
Club: Battlefords Rotary
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1602 100th Street
North Battleford, SK S9A 0W6
Canada
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Lloydminster Tyler Morrissette Location
Location: Prairie Room
Club: Lloydminster
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Lloydminster Exhibition Grounds
5521 49 Ave
Lloydminster, SK S9V 1C4
Canada
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Edmonton Don McFarlane Location
Location: Chateau Lacombe Hotel
Club: Edmonton
Meeting Time: Monday 12:10 PM
Meeting Place: 10111 Bellamy Hill
Edmonton, AB T5J 1N7
Canada
Map Monday 12:10 PM
Edmonton West Annie Mueller Location
Location: University of Alberta Faculty Club
Club: Edmonton West
Meeting Time: Monday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 11435 Saskatchewan Dr NW
Edmonton, AB T6G 2G9
Canada
Map Monday 12:15 PM
*MacEwan University Rotaract Club (Rotaract PS) Cole Baker Location
Location: MacEwan University Campus
Club: *MacEwan University Rotaract Club (Rotaract PS)
Meeting Time: Monday 4:00 PM
Meeting Place: 10700 104 Avenue NW
Room 5-141
Edmonton, AB T5P 2P7
Canada
Map Monday 4:00 PM
*Interact Edmonton Terwillegar Location
Location: Lillian Osborne High School
Club: *Interact Edmonton Terwillegar
Meeting Time: Tuesday 1155 AM
Meeting Place: 2019 Leger Rd NW
Edmonton, AB T6R 2S9
Canada
Map Tuesday 1155 AM
Fort McMurray Oilsands Jeff Pardee Location
Location: SAWRIDGE INN BEST WESTERN PLUS NORTH
Club: Fort McMurray Oilsands
Meeting Time: 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
Meeting Place: 410 TaigaNova Crescent
Club Mailing Address: Box 5895
Fort McMurray, AB T9H 4V9
Canada
Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
Jasper Christopher Stolfa Location
Location: The Sawridge Inn
Club: Jasper
Meeting Time: Tuesdays @ Noon
Meeting Place: 76 Connaught Drive
PO Box 2258
Jasper, AB T0E 1E0
Canada
Map Tuesdays @ Noon
Border City Rotary Doreen McCaw Location
Location: Lloydminster Exhibition Association, Aspen Room
Club: Border City Rotary
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 5521 49 Ave
Lloydminster, SK S9V 0Y7
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Camrose Daybreak Destiny Reay Location
Location: Certified Training Group Building
Club: Camrose Daybreak
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 5051-50th Street
Business I Q
Camrose, AB T4V 1R3
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Slave Lake Lynne Haas Location
Location: Holiday Inn Express
Club: Slave Lake
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 1500 Main St. SE
Slave Lake, AB T0G 2A0
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Edmonton Riverview Clifford Neufeld Location
Location: Royal Glenora Club
Club: Edmonton Riverview
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 11160 - River Valley Road, Edmonton, Alberta
Edmonton, AB T5J 4B5
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
Fort Saskatchewan Stewart Hennig Location
Location: LAKEVIEW INN & SUITES
Club: Fort Saskatchewan
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 10115 - 88 AVENUE
Mailing address - Box 3363
Fort Saskatchewan, AB T8L 2T3
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
Grande Prairie Sunrise Richard French Location
Location: Holiday Inn
Club: Grande Prairie Sunrise
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 9816-107 Street
Grande Prairie, AB T8V 1L4
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
*Interact Edmonton Jasper Place Location
Location: Jasper Place High School
Club: *Interact Edmonton Jasper Place
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 8950 163 Str NW
Edmonton, AB T5R 2P2
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Dawson Creek Magrieta Abbey Location
Location: George Dawson Inn
Club: Dawson Creek
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 11705 - 8th Street
Dawson Creek, BC V1G 4N9
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Lac La Biche Aaron Hodgins Location
Location: Royal Canadian Legion
Club: Lac La Biche
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 10101 Churchill Drive
Lac La Biche, AB T0A 2C0
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Vegreville Daphne Miller Location
Location: VALID
Club: Vegreville
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 4843-49 Street
Vegreville, AB T9C 1K7
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
*Interact Athabasca (Interact HS) Location
Location: Edwin Parr High School
Club: *Interact Athabasca (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 4510 48 St,
Athabasca, AB T9S 1H6
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
Edmonton Strathcona Vincent Campbell Location
Location: German Canadian Cultural Assoc.
Club: Edmonton Strathcona
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 8310 Roper Road NW
Edmonton, AB T6E 6E3
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
Hay River Sunrise Dian Papineau Magill Location
Location: Ptarmigan Inn
Club: Hay River Sunrise
Meeting Time: Tuesday 5:30 PM
Meeting Place: 10J Gagnier Street
Hay River, NT X0E 1G1
Canada
Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
St. Albert - Saint City Winona Buski Location
Location: St. Albert Inn & Suites
Club: St. Albert - Saint City
Meeting Time: Tuesday 5:45 PM
Meeting Place: 30 - 156 St. Albert Road
St. Albert, AB T8N 0P5
Canada
Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
*Rotaract Strathcona County Location
Location: Capital Care - Sherwood Park
Club: *Rotaract Strathcona County
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:30 PM
Meeting Place: 12 Brower Drive
Sherwood Park, AB T8H 1V3
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:30 PM
Fort St. John Sunrise Tara Waddy Location
Location: Pomeroy Hotel
Club: Fort St. John Sunrise
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 11308 Alaska Road
Kenny Pomeroy Room
Mailing Address: Box 6422, AB V1J 4H8
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Stony Plain Wallace Ross Location
Location: Family Connection Centre
Club: Stony Plain
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 5600-50 Street
Mailing address: Box 2208
Stony Plain, AB T7Z1T7
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Wainwright Beverly Brilz Location
Location: St. Thomas Anglican Church
Club: Wainwright
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 305-12 Str
Wainwright, AB T9W 1G7
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Edmonton Gateway David Keam Location
Location: Delta Edmonton South Hotel
Club: Edmonton Gateway
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 4404 Gateway Blvd NW
Edmonton, AB T6H 5C2
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
Morinville Milissa Kilian Location
Location: Morinville Community Cultural Centre
Club: Morinville
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 9502 - 100 Avenue
Rotary Meeting Room
Morinville, AB T8R 1P7
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
Fort McMurray Robert (Gord) Armitage Location
Location: Banquet Room upstairs
Club: Fort McMurray
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Canadian Legion Hall
main entrance
Fort McMurray, AB T9H 1C4
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Hinton Stuart Taylor Location
Location: B.R.I.D.G.E.S
Club: Hinton
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 111 Government Road
PO Box 5076
Hinton, AB T7V 1X3
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Fort Nelson Todd Penney Location
Location: Fort Hotel Meeting Room
Club: Fort Nelson
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:10 PM
Meeting Place: 5110 - 50th Avenue
Fort Nelson, BC V0C 1R0
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
Athabasca Allendria Brunjes Location
Location: Athabasca Legion
Club: Athabasca
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 4803 - 48 Street
Athabasca, AB
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
Edmonton South Carol Devereux Location
Location: Derrick Golf & Winter Club
Club: Edmonton South
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 3500 - 119 St NW
Edmonton, AB T6J 5P5
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
Grande Prairie Swan City Brian Glavin Location
Location: Paradise Inn & Conference Centre
Club: Grande Prairie Swan City
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 11201-100 Ave
Grande Prairie, AB T8V 5M6
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
*Interact Dawson Creek Location
Location: South Peace Secondary School
Club: *Interact Dawson Creek
Meeting Time: Wednesday 3:10 PM
Meeting Place: 10808-15 Str
Room 1
Dawson Creek, BC V1G 3Z3
Canada
Map Wednesday 3:10 PM
*Interact Peace River Location
Location: Peace River High School
Club: *Interact Peace River
Meeting Time: Wednesday 3:45 PM
Meeting Place: 10001 91 Ave
Art Room
Peace River, AB T8S 1Z5
Canada
Map Wednesday 3:45 PM
Grande Prairie After Five Vincent Vavrek Location
Location: Grande Prairie Curling Club
Club: Grande Prairie After Five
Meeting Time: Wednesday 5:30 PM
Meeting Place: 10127 99 Avenue
Grande Prairie, AB T8V 0S1
Canada
Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
Whitecourt Kathy Lee Munro Location
Location: Ritz Cafe & Motor Inn
Club: Whitecourt
Meeting Time: We meet every Thursday at noon. The last Thursday of month is at 7:00 pm
Meeting Place: 5032 Caxton Street
Whitecourt, AB T7S 1N9
Canada
Map We meet every Thursday at noon. The last Thursday of month is at 7:00 pm
Vermilion Rebekah Warkentin Location
Location: Regional Community Center
Club: Vermilion
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 5702 College Drive
Box 3023
Vermilion, AB T9X 2B1
Canada
Map Thursday 7:00 AM
Edmonton Glenora Jillene Lakevold Location
Location: Royal Glenora Club
Club: Edmonton Glenora
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: River Valley Road NW and Fortway Drive NW
Edmonton, AB T5J 2G7
Canada
Map Thursday 7:15 AM
Nisku-Leduc Robert Neufeld Location
Location: RedTail Landing Golf Course
Club: Nisku-Leduc
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: Edmonton International Airport
Leduc, AB
Canada
Map Thursday 7:15 AM
*Interact Morinville (Interact HS) Location
Location: Morinville Community High School
Club: *Interact Morinville (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursday 11:00 AM
Meeting Place: 9506, 100 Ave
Morinville, AB T8R 1P6
Canada
Map Thursday 11:00 AM
*Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park) Location
Location: Salisbury Composite High School
Club: *Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park)
Meeting Time: Thursday 11:40 AM
Meeting Place: 20 Festival Way
SKIL room
Sherwood Park, AB T8A 4Y1
Canada
Map Thursday 11:40 AM
*Interact Calmar (Interact HS) Location
Location: Calmar
Club: *Interact Calmar (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: PO Box 30
5100 - 49 Street
Calmar, AB T0C 0V0
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS) Location
Location: St. Joseph Catholic High School
Club: *Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 10520 - 68 Avenue
Grande Prairie, AB T8W 2P1
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS) Location
Location:
Club: *Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Ross Sheppard High School
Edmonton, AB T5M 2P2
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Spruce Grove Tammy Svenningsen Location
Location: Shotz Lounge
Club: Spruce Grove
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre
221 Jennifer Heil Way
Spruce Grove, AB T7X 4J5
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Westlock Ken Ebeling Location
Location: Westlock Inn
Club: Westlock
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 10411-100 St.
Westlock, AB T7P 2J8
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Yellowknife Norma Jarvis Location
Location: Chateau Nova
Club: Yellowknife
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 4571 48 St
Yellowknife, NT X1A 0E2
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Drayton Valley Patricia Jeffery Location
Location: Lakeview Inn
Club: Drayton Valley
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:05 PM
Meeting Place: 4302 - 50th Street
Oak Room
Drayton Valley, AB T7A 1M4
Canada
Map Thursday 12:05 PM
Fort St. John Location
Location: Northern Grand Hotel
Club: Fort St. John
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 9830 - 100th Avenue
Fort St. John, BC V1J 1Y5
Canada
Map Thursday 12:15 PM
Yellowknife True North Gail Cyr Location
Location: Dancing Moose Cafe
Club: Yellowknife True North
Meeting Time: Thursday 5:30 PM
Meeting Place: 3505 McDonald Drive
Yellowknife, NT X1A 2H2
Canada
Map Thursday 5:30 PM
Edmonton Urban Spirits Chris Greidanus Location
Location: Tiramisu Bistro
Club: Edmonton Urban Spirits
Meeting Time: Thursday 6:30 PM
Meeting Place: 10750 124 St NW
Edmonton, AB T5M 4A4
Canada
Map Thursday 6:30 PM
*Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS) Location
Location: Victoria School of Performing Arts
Club: *Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS)
Meeting Time: Thursday 11:25 PM
Meeting Place: 10210 108 Ave NW
2114
Edmonton, AB T5H 1A8
Canada
Map Thursday 11:25 PM
Edmonton Northeast John Nicoll Location
Location: Highlands Golf Club
Club: Edmonton Northeast
Meeting Time: We meet on the 1st and 3rd Friday of every month from 12:00 Noon to 1:15 PM. Please check the speaker schedule for venue & meeting date changes.
Meeting Place: 6603 Ada Boulevard
Edmonton, AB T5W 4N5
Canada
Map We meet on the 1st and 3rd Friday of every month from 12:00 Noon to 1:15 PM. Please check the speaker schedule for venue & meeting date changes.
Dawson Creek Sunrise Michelle Rolls Location
Location: George Dawson Inn - Banquet Room
Club: Dawson Creek Sunrise
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 11705 8th St,
Dawson Creek, BC V1G 4N9
Canada
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Edmonton Sunrise Brad Lohner Location
Location: Hotel Selkirk
Club: Edmonton Sunrise
Meeting Time: Friday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: Fort Edmonton Park
Edmonton, AB T6H 4P3
Canada
Map Friday 7:15 AM
Sherwood Park Club David Asp Location
Location: Chamber of Commerce
Club: Sherwood Park Club
Meeting Time: Friday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 100 Ordze Ave (South off of Wye Road)
Sherwood Park, AB T8B 1M6
Canada
Map Friday 7:15 AM
St. Albert Lynn King Location
Location: Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club
Club: St. Albert
Meeting Time: Friday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 25114 Sturgeon Road Sturgeon County
Sturgeon County, AB T8T 1S6
Canada
Map Friday 7:15 AM
*Interact J Percy Page Location
Location: J. Percy Page School
Club: *Interact J Percy Page
Meeting Time: Friday
Meeting Place: 2707 Millwoods Rd NW
Room #6200
Edmonton, AB T6K 4A6
Canada
Map Friday
Fairview Shilo Wild Location
Location: Dunvegan Inn & Suites
Club: Fairview
Meeting Time: Friday 12:10 PM
Meeting Place: 9812 113 St
Fairview, AB T0H 1L0
Canada
Map Friday 12:10 PM
Grande Prairie Rotary Kris Podolski Location
Location: Paradise Inn & Suites
Club: Grande Prairie Rotary
Meeting Time: Friday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 11201 - 100 Avenue
Rotary Room (South Entrance)
Grande Prairie, AB T8V5M6
Canada
Map Friday 12:15 PM