When & Where Clubs Meet

  Club President Location Map Meeting Day and Time
Bainbridge Island John Stephens Location
Location: St. Barnabas Episcopal Church
Club: Bainbridge Island
Meeting Time: Our club meets every Monoday. See website for the schedule and location.
Meeting Place: 1187 Wyatt Way NW
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
United States
Map Our club meets every Monoday. See website for the schedule and location.
Rotary E-Club District 5020 William J. McCarthy Location
Location: Online
Club: Rotary E-Club District 5020
Meeting Time: 7 PM 1st and 3rd Thursday of the Month
Meeting Place: P.O.Box 14636
Tumwater, WA 98511
United States
Map 7 PM 1st and 3rd Thursday of the Month
Sequim Noon Robert Hitchcock Location
Location: Baja Cantina Restaurant
Club: Sequim Noon
Meeting Time: Thursdays at 11:45 AM
Meeting Place: 531 W. Washington St.
Sequim, WA 98382
United States
Map Thursdays at 11:45 AM
Sidney William Gallop Location
Location: Mary Winspear Centre
Club: Sidney
Meeting Time: The 2nd and 4th Thursday of each month - 7:00 pm to 8:30 pm
Meeting Place: 2243 Beacon Ave W,
Sidney, BC V8L 1W9
Canada
Map The 2nd and 4th Thursday of each month - 7:00 pm to 8:30 pm
Tacoma Sunset Karen Orr Location
Location: Johnny's Dock
Club: Tacoma Sunset
Meeting Time: The 2nd and 4th Thursday's from 5-6:30
Meeting Place: 1900 E D St
Tacoma, WA 98421
United States
Map The 2nd and 4th Thursday's from 5-6:30
Olympia Christen Peters Location
Location: Red Lion Hotel - West Olympia
Club: Olympia
Meeting Time: Refer to next meeting information below
Meeting Place: 2300 Evergreen Park Dr SW
Fir Room - Downstairs
Olympia, WA 98502
United States
Map Refer to next meeting information below
Passport Club of Pierce County Stephanie Schramm Location
Location: locations may vary
Club: Passport Club of Pierce County
Meeting Time: •••••• Monthly Meeting •••••• 2nd Wednesday - 6:00 PM
Meeting Place: check events for details
Tacoma, WA 98402
United States
Map •••••• Monthly Meeting •••••• 2nd Wednesday - 6:00 PM
Duncan Richard Odo Location
Location: Ramada Duncan
Club: Duncan
Meeting Time: Monday 11:45 AM
Meeting Place: 140 Trans Canada Hwy.
Duncan, BC V9L 3P7
Canada
Map Monday 11:45 AM
Bremerton Steven STRACHAN Location
Location: Kitsap Conference Center
Club: Bremerton
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 100 Washington Ave
Bremerton, WA 98337
United States
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Tacoma South Tawny Dotson Location
Location: Red Lobster
Club: Tacoma South
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1929 S 72nd Street
Tacoma, WA 98408
United States
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Woodland Carol Rounds Location
Location: Oak Tree Restaurant
Club: Woodland
Meeting Time: Monday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1020 Atlantic Avenue
Woodland, WA 98674
United States
Map Monday 12:00 PM
Olympia Capital Melody Borcherding Location
Location: Mercato Ristorante
Club: Olympia Capital
Meeting Time: Monday 5:15 PM
Meeting Place: 111 Market St.NE
Olympia, WA 98501
United States
Map Monday 5:15 PM
Qualicum Beach Michael Oleksiuk Location
Location: Rotary House
Club: Qualicum Beach
Meeting Time: Monday 6:15 PM
Meeting Place: 211 Fern Road West
P.O.Box 92
Qualicum Beach, BC V9K 1S4
Canada
Map Monday 6:15 PM
Saanich Giles Stevenson Location
Location: The University Club
Club: Saanich
Meeting Time: Monday 6:30 PM
Meeting Place: 3800 Finnerty Road
Victoria, BC V8P 5C2
Canada
Map Monday 6:30 PM
Brentwood Bay Elaine Gallagher Location
Location: The Waddling Dog
Club: Brentwood Bay
Meeting Time: Please check the calendar below for our meeting schedule.
Meeting Place: 2476 Mt. Newton Cross Road
Saanichton, BC V8M 2B8
Canada
Map Please check the calendar below for our meeting schedule.
Gig Harbor North Kenneth Roberts Location
Location: Milgard Medical Pavilion at St Anthony Hospital
Club: Gig Harbor North
Meeting Time: First Tuesday of the month at 5-6pm
Meeting Place: 11511 Canterwood Blvd, 2nd Floor
Smalling Family Educaction Center
Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United States
Map First Tuesday of the month at 5-6pm
Nanaimo North Jim Turley Location
Location: Nanaimo Golf Club
Club: Nanaimo North
Meeting Time: 1st & 3rd Tuesdays @6:10 PM; 4th Tuesday is a service project
Meeting Place: 2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC V9S 3N8
Canada
Map 1st & 3rd Tuesdays @6:10 PM; 4th Tuesday is a service project
West Olympia Paul Simmons Location
Location:
Club: West Olympia
Meeting Time: We meet every Tuesday at noon in the Viewpoint Room at Westbay Marina,
Meeting Place: 2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA 98502
United States
Map We meet every Tuesday at noon in the Viewpoint Room at Westbay Marina,
Campbell River Daybreak Rotary Club Tony Fantillo Location
Location: Maritime Heritage Centre
Club: Campbell River Daybreak Rotary Club
Meeting Time: Tuesday 6:45 AM
Meeting Place: 621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC V9W 2C3
Canada
Map Tuesday 6:45 AM
Cumberland Centennial Judythe McQuillan Location
Location: Cumberland Legion Branch 28
Club: Cumberland Centennial
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 2770 Dunsmuir Avenue
Mail: PO Box 101
Cumberland, BC V0R 1S0
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Longview Early Edition Rotary Peter Bennett Location
Location: The Carriage House
Club: Longview Early Edition Rotary
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 1334 12th Avenue
Longview, WA 98632
United States
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Port Alberni - Arrowsmith Terry Deakin Location
Location: Soldas Restaurant
Club: Port Alberni - Arrowsmith
Meeting Time: Tuesday 07:00 AM
Meeting Place: 4785 Beaver Creek Road
Port Alberni, BC V9Y 7C8
Canada
Map Tuesday 07:00 AM
Qualicum Beach Sunrise Gordon Mebs Location
Location: Rotary House
Club: Qualicum Beach Sunrise
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 211 Fern Rd W
Qualicum Beach, BC V9K 1S4
Canada
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Tacoma Narrows Rotary Scott Seitz Location
Location: Tower Lanes Entertainment Center
Club: Tacoma Narrows Rotary
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 6323 6th Ave
Mail: PO Box 64301
Tacoma, WA 98467
United States
Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
Port Orchard Glenn Schmitt Location
Location: Whiskey Gulch Coffee Shop
Club: Port Orchard
Meeting Time: Tuesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 2065 Bay St
Port Orchard, WA 98366
United States
Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
Centralia Julie Shaffley Location
Location: O'Blarney's Pub & Grill (Upstairs)
Club: Centralia
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 221 N. Tower Ave.
Centralia, WA 98531
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Courtenay Judith Marriott Location
Location: Best Western Westerly Hotel
Club: Courtenay
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1590 Cliffe Avenue
Courtenay, BC V9N 2K4
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Gig Harbor Midday Marilyn Hoppen Location
Location: Anthony's Homeport
Club: Gig Harbor Midday
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 8827 North Harborview Dr
Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Parkland-Spanaway LaMarco Mitchell Location
Location: Paradise Lanes Entertainment Center
Club: Parkland-Spanaway
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 12505 Pacific Ave.
Tacoma, WA 98444
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Parksville Bonnie Wallis Location
Location: Quality Resort Bayside
Club: Parksville
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 240 Dogwood Street
Parksville, BC V9P 1E1
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Port Townsend Sheldon Spencer Location
Location: Fort Worden Commons
Club: Port Townsend
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Fort Worden
Port Townsend, WA 98368
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
South Kitsap Mark Trenary Location
Location: Puerto Vallarta Mexican Restaurant
Club: South Kitsap
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1599 Southeast Lund Avenue
Port Orchard, WA 98366-5626
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Sumner Jerry Thorson Location
Location: Branks BBQ
Club: Sumner
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 13701 24th St E
Sumner, WA 98390
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Tacoma North Paul Kuhn Location
Location: C I Shenanigan's
Club: Tacoma North
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 3017 Ruston Way
Tacoma, WA 98402
United States
Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
Oak Bay (Victoria) Wendy Townsend Location
Location: Oak Bay Beach Hotel
Club: Oak Bay (Victoria)
Meeting Time: Tuesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 1175 Beach Drive
Victoria, BC V8S 2N2
Canada
Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
Chemainus Warren Weir Location
Location: Sawmill Taphouse and Grill - Event Room
Club: Chemainus
Meeting Time: Every Wednesday - we gather at 6:00 PM for fellowship and our meeting begins at 6:30 PM
Meeting Place: 3055 Oak Street
Unit 201-C
Chemainus, BC V0R 1K1
Canada
Map Every Wednesday - we gather at 6:00 PM for fellowship and our meeting begins at 6:30 PM
Parksville AM Helen Dyck Location
Location: The Beach Club Resort
Club: Parksville AM
Meeting Time: We meet every 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month at 7:00AM
Meeting Place: 181 Beachside Drive
Parksville, BC V9P 2H5
Canada
Map We meet every 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month at 7:00AM
South Cowichan (Mill Bay) Andrew Higginson Location
Location: Kerry Park Recreation Centre
Club: South Cowichan (Mill Bay)
Meeting Time: Wednesday 6:45 AM
Meeting Place: 1035 Shawnigan Mill Bay Rd.
Mill Bay, BC V0R 1L0
Canada
Map Wednesday 6:45 AM
East Bremerton David Nelson Location
Location: McCloud's Restaurant
Club: East Bremerton
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 2901 Perry Avenue
Bremerton, WA 98310
United States
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Gateway Jeffrey Ott Location
Location: O'Blarney's Pub & Restaurant
Club: Gateway
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 4411 Martin Way E
Olympia, WA 98516
United States
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Nanaimo Daybreak Nathan Thornton Location
Location: Origins at Longwood
Club: Nanaimo Daybreak
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 6205 Oliver Road
Nanaimo, BC V9T 6L8
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Shelton Skookum Jill Himlie Location
Location: St Edward Catholic Church
Club: Shelton Skookum
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 601 West C Street
Shelton, WA 98584
United States
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Strathcona Sunrise BC Richard Clarke Location
Location: Best Western - Westerly Hotel
Club: Strathcona Sunrise BC
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 1590 Cliffe Avenue
Courtenay, BC V9N2K4
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Tacoma Sunrise Richard Corak Location
Location: C.I. Shenanigan's Restaurant
Club: Tacoma Sunrise
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 3017 Ruston Way
Tacoma, WA 98402
United States
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Victoria-Harbourside Ann Moskow Location
Location: The Union Club of British Columbia
Club: Victoria-Harbourside
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 805 Gordon Street
Victoria, BC V8W 1Z6
Canada
Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
Port Townsend-Sunrise Donna Doney Location
Location: Highway Twenty Roadhouse
Club: Port Townsend-Sunrise
Meeting Time: Wednesday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 2152 W Sims Way
Port Townsend, WA 98368
United States
Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
Saltspring Island Ganges Carmen Jarvis Location
Location: Salt Spring Baptist Church
Club: Saltspring Island Ganges
Meeting Time: Wednesday 11:45 AM
Meeting Place: 520 Lower Ganges Road
park around the back of the building
Salt Spring Island, BC V8K 2P6
Canada
Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
Aberdeen Randall Ross Location
Location: Rotary Log Pavilion
Club: Aberdeen
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1399 Sargent Boulevard
PO Box 836
Aberdeen, WA 98520
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Campbell River Noon Ian Baikie Location
Location: Maritime Heritage Centre
Club: Campbell River Noon
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC V9W5C1
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Chehalis Dustin Lewis Location
Location: VR Lee Building
Club: Chehalis
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Recreation Park
Chehalis, WA 98532
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Clover Park Bryan Christensen Location
Location: Carr's Restaurant & Bar
Club: Clover Park
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 11006 Bridgeport Way SW
Lakewood, WA 98499
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Kingston-North Kitsap Doug Hallock Location
Location: Kingston Village Green Community Center
Club: Kingston-North Kitsap
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 26158 Dulay Rd
Kingston, WA 98346
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Longview Denise Ferner Location
Location: Cowlitz County Regional Conference Center
Club: Longview
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1900 - 7th Ave
Longview, WA 98632
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Port Angeles Noon Club Greg Birch Location
Location: Asian Buffet
Club: Port Angeles Noon Club
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1940 E 1st St Suite 160
Port Angeles, WA 98362
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Port McNeill Trudy Lacasse Location
Location: Haidaway Hotel
Club: Port McNeill
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1817 Campbell Way
Banquet Room
Port McNeill, BC V0N 2R0
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Puyallup Mark Woodman Location
Location: Charlie's Restaurant
Club: Puyallup
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 113 E. Main Street
Puyallup, WA 98372
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Tumwater Lonnie Lowe Location
Location: Pellegrino's Event Center
Club: Tumwater
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 5757 Littlerock Rd SE
Tumwater, WA 98512
United States
Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
Sooke Roger Temple Location
Location: Village Food Markets
Club: Sooke
Meeting Time: Wednesday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 6661 Sooke Rd
Sooke, BC V9Z 0A1
Canada
Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
Nanaimo Oceanside Robert Dodds Location
Location: The Longwood Brew Pub
Club: Nanaimo Oceanside
Meeting Time: Wednesday 5:00 PM
Meeting Place: 5775 Turner Rd
the conference room
Nanaimo, BC V9T6M7
Canada
Map Wednesday 5:00 PM
Downtown Victoria Lawrence Lewis Location
Location: Vic's Steakhouse
Club: Downtown Victoria
Meeting Time: Wednesday 5:45 PM
Meeting Place: 345 Quebec St.
Victoria, BC V8V 1W4
Canada
Map Wednesday 5:45 PM
Lacey David Schneider Location
Location: Worthington Conference Center
Club: Lacey
Meeting Time: We meet every Thursday at Noon.
Meeting Place: 5300 Pacific Ave SE
Lacey, WA 98503
United States
Map We meet every Thursday at Noon.
Tacoma #8 Mark Anderson Location
Location: Landmark Temple Theatre
Club: Tacoma #8
Meeting Time: Tacoma #8 Rotary meets Thursdays at Noon at the
Meeting Place: 47 St Helens Ave.
Tacoma, WA 98402
United States
Map Tacoma #8 Rotary meets Thursdays at Noon at the
Lantzville Lorie Heshka Location
Location: ABC Restaurant
Club: Lantzville
Meeting Time: Thursday 6:45 AM
Meeting Place: 6671 Mary Ellen Rd
Nanaimo, BC V9R 4T2
Canada
Map Thursday 6:45 AM
East Grays Harbor County Kevin Acuff Location
Location: Elma Lanes
Club: East Grays Harbor County
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 605 E Main Street
Elma, WA 98541
United States
Map Thursday 7:00 AM
Westshore Sunrise Location
Location: Juan de Fuca Seniors Centre, Bldg 3,
Club: Westshore Sunrise
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: Rear of 1767 Island Highway,
Victoria, BC V9B 1J1
Canada
Map Thursday 7:00 AM
Sidney By The Sea Dennis Sutton Location
Location: Shoal Centre
Club: Sidney By The Sea
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:15 AM
Meeting Place: 10030 Resthaven Drive
Sidney, BC V8L 3G4
Canada
Map Thursday 7:15 AM
Yelm Rotary Wayne Medrud Location
Location: Tahoma Valley Restaurant
Club: Yelm Rotary
Meeting Time: Thursday 7:30 AM
Meeting Place: 15425 Mosman Ave SW
Our Mailing Address: PO Box 2534
Yelm, WA 98597
United States
Map Thursday 7:30 AM
East Jefferson County William Umbreit Location
Location: Tri-Area Community Center
Club: East Jefferson County
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 10 West Valley Road
Mailing Address: PO Box 654
Port Hadlock, WA 98339
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Hoquiam Christopher Doyle Location
Location: Hoquiam Elks Club
Club: Hoquiam
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 624 K Street
Hoquiam, WA 98550
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Kelso Marilyn Young Skogland Location
Location: Elks Club of Kelso
Club: Kelso
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 900 Ash Street
(meeting only)
Kelso, WA 98626
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
North Mason County Mendy Harlow Location
Location: North Mason Eagles
Club: North Mason County
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 80 NE Alder Creek Ln
Belfair , WA 98528
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Port Hardy Location
Location: Seto's Wok & Grill
Club: Port Hardy
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 9200 Trustee Road
North Island Mall
Port Hardy, BC V0N 2P0
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Puyallup South Hill Jessica Witte Location
Location: Ram Restaurant & Big Horn Brewery
Club: Puyallup South Hill
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 103 35th Avenue SE
Puyallup, WA 98374
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Shelton Kyle Hackney Location
Location: Smokin' Mo's Magnolia Room
Club: Shelton
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 109 Second St
Shelton, WA 98584
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Silverdale Kimberly Peterson Location
Location: Newlife Training & Events Center
Club: Silverdale
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 9923 Poplars Ave NW
Silverdale, WA 98383
United States
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Victoria Joan Toone Location
Location: Union Club
Club: Victoria
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 805 Gordon St
Victoria, BC V8W 1Z6
Canada
Map Thursday 12:00 PM
Port Alberni Teresa Bird Location
Location: Best Western Barclay Hotel
Club: Port Alberni
Meeting Time: Thursday 12:15 PM
Meeting Place: 4277 Stamp Avenue
Port Alberni, BC V9Y 7X8
Canada
Map Thursday 12:15 PM
Comox Joanne Coyle Location
Location: D'Esterre House
Club: Comox
Meeting Time: Thursday 6:00 PM
Meeting Place: 1801 Beaufort Ave
Comox, BC V9M 1R9
Canada
Map Thursday 6:00 PM
Ladysmith Jake Bruinewood Location
Location: Phoenix Restaurant
Club: Ladysmith
Meeting Time: Thursday 6:15 PM
Meeting Place: 112 High Street
Ladysmith, BC V9G1A6
Canada
Map Thursday 6:15 PM
Duncan Daybreak Bret Torok-Both Location
Location: Cowichan Valley Inn
Club: Duncan Daybreak
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 6474 Trans-Canada Hwy
Downstairs Banquetroom
Duncan, BC V9L 6C5
Canada
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Gig Harbor Mel Santos Location
Location: Cottesmore Care Ctr.
Club: Gig Harbor
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 2909 14th Ave NW
Mail to: PO Box 342
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Port Angeles (Norwester) Vivian Hansen Location
Location: Olympic Medical Center Cafeteria
Club: Port Angeles (Norwester)
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 939 Caroline St.
Port Angeles, WA 98362
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Poulsbo-North Kitsap Michele Doyle Location
Location: Poulsbo Sons of Norway
Club: Poulsbo-North Kitsap
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 18891 Front St NE
Poulsbo, WA 98370
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Sequim Sunrise Jon Jack Location
Location: Sunland Country Club
Club: Sequim Sunrise
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 109 Hilltop Drive
Sequim, WA 98382
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
South Puget Sound - Olympia M. Christine Townley Location
Location: Viewpoint at Tugboat Annie's
Club: South Puget Sound - Olympia
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 2100 West Bay Dr NW
Olympia, WA 98502
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Twin Cities Dale Merten Location
Location: Holiday Inn Express
Club: Twin Cities
Meeting Time: Friday 7:00 AM
Meeting Place: 730 NW Liberty Place
Chehalis, Wa 98532
United States
Map Friday 7:00 AM
Hawks Prairie-Lacey Daniel Howard Location
Location: The Golf Club at Hawks Prairie
Club: Hawks Prairie-Lacey
Meeting Time: Friday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 4550 Meriwood Dr NE
Lacey, WA 98516
United States
Map Friday 12:00 PM
Lakewood Don Daniels Location
Location: Tacoma Country & Golf Club
Club: Lakewood
Meeting Time: Friday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 13204 Country Club Drive SW
Lakewood, WA 98498
United States
Map Friday 12:00 PM
Nanaimo Jane Currie Location
Location: Coast Bastion Inn
Club: Nanaimo
Meeting Time: Friday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: 11 Bastion Street
Nanaimo, BC V9R 6E4
Canada
Map Friday 12:00 PM
WestShore (Victoria) David Stocks Location
Location:
Club: WestShore (Victoria)
Meeting Time: Friday 12:00 PM
Meeting Place: Mackie Lodge 753 Station Ave Rm 429
Langford, BC V9B 6K8
Canada
Map Friday 12:00 PM