Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
1028 Aberdeen Stephen L. Love Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1029 American Falls Annette Colton Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1031 Ashton Drex Hathaway Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
275 Baker City Lloyd Nelson Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1032 Blackfoot Greg Horton Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
21890 Blue Lakes Rotary Eva Craner Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
1033 Boise Dirk Manley Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
76705 Boise Centennial Chase Erkins Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
82853 Boise East Kellie Coon Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
23099 Boise Metro Rotary Jeff Dinwiddie Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1034 Boise Southwest JANET WORTHINGTON Website Map We meet Wednesday noon at:
21465 Boise Sunrise Les Jensen Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
1035 Buhl Jana Rodgers Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1036 Burley Jason Naess Website Map Tuesday 12:05 PM
1037 Caldwell Rotary Club Jeff Hunsicker Website Website Map Every Wednesday at Noon.
27897 Canyon County Sunrise Rotary Club Lupe Rodriguez Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
50418 Eagle/Garden City Fred Devlin Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
22764 East Idaho Falls Jonathan Coles Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
21580 Elmore County/Mtn Home Marshall Sharp Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1038 Emmett Kurtis Hall Website Website Map Every Thurs @ noon; AND 3rd Thurs @ 6 PM
1039 Gooding Brent Owen Map Friday 12:10 PM
1040 Hailey Rotary David Doman Website Map Meetings are every Thursday from 12:00 to 1:15
1041 Idaho Falls Lindsey Romankiw Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
1042 Jerome Laurie Lickley Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1043 Ketchum Sun Valley Rotary Alex Stoll Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
89462 Kuna Rotary Knute Kleven Website Map 2nd Tuesday at Noon | 4th Tuesday at 6pm
1044 McCall(Payette Lakes) Jim Boley Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1045 Meridian Doug Rutan Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1046 Montpelier James Griglack Website Map Wednesday 12:05 PM
1047 Nampa Honey Goodman Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1048 Pocatello Tanner Hernandez Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
26079 Pocatello-Centennial Terry Fredrickson Website Map Monday 7:00 AM
21620 Pocatello-Gate City Staci Hernandez Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
82119 Pocatello-Portneuf Kimberly Carlino Website Map Tuesdays at 5:15pm EXCEPT the 4th Tuesday of the month when the club conducts field trips
1049 Preston Douglas West Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
1050 Rexburg Burley Johnson Website Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
1051 Rigby Phil Sanchez Map 1st Tuesday of the Month at noon Serving in Jefferson County Food Bank (Basement of the Rigby Library preparing food baskets); 2nd & 3rd Tuesday of the Month at noon Lunch Meeting.
1234 Rotary Youth of Emmett (Interact) Website Map Third Thursday of each month, 4pm. Locations vary.
1052 Rupert Tiffany Warr Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1054 Salmon Robin Watkins Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
22337 Soda Springs Dillon Liechty Website Map Meeting every 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month
1053 St. Anthony Mike Lawson Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
1056 Twin Falls Nancy Taylor Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
83424 Twin Falls-After Hours Ines Crespo Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
1057 Western Treasure Valley Michael Partin Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM