Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
*District 5370 Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2020 *Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS) Map Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
91317 *Interact Athabasca (Interact HS) Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
2021 *Interact Bellerose Map Sunday 12:00 AM
2040 *Interact Calmar (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
122015 *Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:25 PM
230615 *Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Dawson Creek Website Map Wednesday 3:10 PM
75458 *Interact Edmonton Jasper Place Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
8899 *Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte Website Map Monday at Noon
9987 *Interact Edmonton Terwillegar Website Map Tuesday 1155 AM
00000 *Interact Edson Website Map Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
*Interact Grande Prairie Website Map Every second Wednesday at 3:30
9998 *Interact J Percy Page Website Map Friday 8:15 AM
2022 *Interact Morinville (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:00 AM
8884 *Interact Peace River Website Map Wednesday 3:45 PM
3030115 *Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
8885 *Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park) Website Map Thursday 11:40 AM
8888 *Interact Sexsmith Website Map First and Third Tuesday 11:25 AM
9870 *Interact Spruce Grove Website Map Monday 1130 AM
. *Interact Yellowknife Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
*Rotaract Camrose Shyla Coykendall Website Map To Be Determined
11113 *Rotaract Concordia University (Rotaract PS) Abby Mallard Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
30315 *Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com) Spencer Gerlach Website Map Wednesday 7:00 PM
1000000 *Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com) Adam Grendys Website Website Map 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
*Rotaract Lloydminster Delaney Bugiera Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
1112 *Rotaract MacEwan University (Rotaract PS) Laura Charrois Map Monday 4:00 PM
11112 *Rotaract NAIT Website Map Monday 4:00 PM
1111 *Rotaract Strathcona County Billy Gasciogne Map Tuesday 7:30 PM
11114 *Rotaract University of Alberta (Rotaract PS) Wyatt Liboiron Website Map Wednesday 5:00 PM
24198 Athabasca Howard Peterson Website Map Wednesday 12:30 PM
947 Barrhead Kerry VanHecke Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
995 Battlefords Rotary Glenda Rye Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
52149 Border City Rotary Evan Stephens Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
953 Camrose Roy Wallace Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
58069 Camrose Daybreak Morris Henderson Website Map Tuesday 7.AM , except 2nd Monday joint meeting with RC of Camrose 6 PM
988 Dawson Creek Sam Mangalji Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
55712 Dawson Creek Sunrise Keith Brown Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
30847 Drayton Valley Pat Jeffery Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
84910 E-Club of Canada One David Werrett Website Website Map Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
958 Edmonton Neil Lang Website Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
23223 Edmonton Gateway Shannon Troke Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
27198 Edmonton Glenora Robert Prybysh PHF Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
959 Edmonton Mayfield Jeanette Bancarz Website Map We meet Wednesdays at noon
975 Edmonton Northeast John Younie Website Map We meet on the 1st Friday of each month at 12:00 pm; and on the 3rd Wednesday of each month at 6:00 pm.
22343 Edmonton Riverview Darcy Frunchak Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
981 Edmonton South Ihor Kruk Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
80012 Edmonton Southeast Daniel Maromo Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
960 Edmonton Strathcona Donna Hutton Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
62283 Edmonton Sunrise Wolfgang Kaminski Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
62009 Edmonton Urban Spirits Dana Nowak Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
986 Edmonton West Ken Brander Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
82945 Edmonton Whyte Avenue Kevin McLeod Website Website Map Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
50739 Edson Raul Gurdian Website Map at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
961 Fairview Christopher Laue Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
963 Fort McMurray Greg Tolson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
964 Fort McMurray Oilsands Kyle Warren Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
989 Fort Nelson Michele Mitchell Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
30424 Fort Saskatchewan Ted Griffiths Website Map First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 PM
990 Fort St. John Beth Horychun Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
53339 Fort St. John Sunrise Connie Doucette Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
84712 Grande Prairie After Five Wade Nellis Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
965 Grande Prairie Rotary Steve Madden Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
53331 Grande Prairie Sunrise Frank Havies Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
22868 Grande Prairie Swan City Brenda Yamkowy Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
56133 Hay River Sunrise Dian Papineau Magill Website Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
30710 Hinton Harry Arnesen Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
50706 Jasper Hugh Lecky Website Map Tuesdays @ Noon
65377 Lac La Biche Peter Watson Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
992 Lloydminster Stan Bugiera Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
31669 Morinville Carol Haley Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
28364 Nisku-Leduc Mark Gallant Website Website Map Thursday 8:00 AM
83138 Parkland After Dark Jessica Chapman Website Map Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
976 Peace River Shelly Shannon Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
218078 Rotaract Peace River (Rotaract Com) Map TBD
27591 Sherwood Park Club Bob Dawson Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
51151 Slave Lake Kyle Thomas Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
29404 Spruce Grove Brad Mastaler Website Website Map Thursday at 12 PM Online Only Due to COVID-19 Outbreak
27033 St. Albert Ann Ramsden Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
54504 St. Albert - Saint City Jeff Hodgson Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
23546 Stony Plain Lisa Gilchrist Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
983 Vegreville Ashley Browning Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
984 Vermilion Mary Lee Prior Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
62072 Wainwright Ann Marie Nicklin Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
987 Westlock Dwight Brown Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
51150 Whitecourt Sarah Letkeman Website Map Due to COVID-19 our meetings are currently ONLINE.
91 Whitehorse Ian McKenzie Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
28665 Whitehorse Rendezvous Ken Nash Website Website Map We meet every Tuesday at 7:00 am.
90120 YEG Passport Markus Muhs Website Website Map Last Wednesday each month
991 Yellowknife Yanik D'Aigle Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83845 Yellowknife True North Paul Falvo Website Website Map Thurs 5:30pm (business mtg), Tues 8:00am (fellowship)