Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
1028 Aberdeen David Wahlen Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1029 American Falls Joyce Foster Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1031 Ashton Drex Hathaway Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
275 Baker City Ken Krohn Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1032 Blackfoot Jacob Hansen Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
21890 Blue Lakes Rotary Loren Baker Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
1033 Boise Kevin Allen Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
76705 Boise Centennial Lorrie Apel Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
82853 Boise East Kerry Albright Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
23099 Boise Metro Rotary Allison Dunn Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1234 Boise Rotaract (Rotaract) Website Map https://www.facebook.com/BoiseRotaract/
1034 Boise Southwest BOB ROSE Website Map We meet Wednesday noon at:
21465 Boise Sunrise Steve Gage Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
1035 Buhl Patricia Beltran Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1036 Burley Adam Hansen Website Map Tuesday 12:05 PM
1037 Caldwell Rotary Club Aaron Buck Website Website Map Every Wednesday at Noon.
27897 Canyon County Sunrise Rotary Club Patti Syme Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
82119 District 5400 e-club Tammy Dittenber Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month @ 5:30
50418 Eagle/Garden City Gretchen Brown Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
22764 East Idaho Falls Paul Jenkins Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
21580 Elmore County/Mtn Home John Goodrich Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1038 Emmett Lisa Vetter Website Website Map Every Thurs @ noon
1039 Gooding Jeff Faulkner Map Friday 12:10 PM
1040 Hailey Rotary Kelli L. Young Website Map Meetings are every Thursday from 12:00 to 1:15
1041 Idaho Falls Mike O'Bleness Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
1042 Jerome Jack Nelsen Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1043 Ketchum Sun Valley Rotary Alex Stoll Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
89462 Kuna Rotary Jaimi Prussner Website Map 2nd Tuesday at Noon | 4th Tuesday at 6pm
2345 Latitude 43 (Provisional Club) Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
1044 McCall(Payette Lakes) Stephanie Nelson Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1045 Meridian Renae Goodwin Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
1046 Montpelier James Griglack Website Map Wednesday 12:05 PM
1047 Nampa Dan Walters Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1048 Pocatello Summer Jackman Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
26079 Pocatello-Centennial Randy Budge Website Map Monday 7:00 AM
21620 Pocatello-Gate City Ari Price Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1049 Preston Craig Conklin Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
1050 Rexburg Brandon Tighe Website Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
1051 Rigby Phil Sanchez Map 1st Tuesday of the Month at noon Serving in Jefferson County Food Bank (Basement of the Rigby Library preparing food baskets); 2nd & 3rd Tuesday of the Month at noon Lunch Meeting.
1234 Rotary Youth of Emmett (Interact) Website Map Third Thursday of each month, 4pm. Locations vary.
1052 Rupert Juanita Villa Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1054 Salmon Tina Dettloff Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
22337 Soda Springs Ethan Waltermire Website Map Meeting every 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month
1053 St. Anthony Shelby Millar Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
1056 Twin Falls Mike Felton Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
83424 Twin Falls-After Hours Seth Bronson Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
1234 West Ada (Provisional Club) Website Map twice monthly on the second Thursday at 8:00 a.m., and the fourth Thursday at 4:30 p.m., at various locations throughout Meridian (check website for locations).
1057 Western Treasure Valley David Goldthorpe Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM