Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
1127 Buffalo Tucker Ruby Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1128 Casper Lisa Scroggins Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
29405 Casper-Five Trails Marie Puryear Website Map During 2020-2021, we will meet at the Ramkota in Casper 3 times per month, with 1 Zoom meeting the other week. Please contact President-Elect Brandon Kosine at bkosine@caspercollege.edu if you need information on if the meeting is in person or not. 12:00 PM
84159 Casper-Reveille Kevyn Morgareidge Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
1129 Cheyenne Brent Lathrop Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
85786 Cheyenne After Hours Lori Brand Map Please check with club to see schedule as they have a fluctuating schedule
59684 Cheyenne Sunrise Rotary Website Map Tuesday 6:45 AM
59684 Cheyenne Sunrise Rotary Kathy Claywell Website Website Map 2nd and 4th Tue. of each mo. 6:40 a.m.
1130 Cody Rotary Club Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1130 Cody Rotary Club Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1130 Cody Rotary Club Barry Cook Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1096 Craig (Moffat County) Robin Schiffbauer Website Website Map Tuesday 6:50 AM
1131 Douglas Bobbe K. Fitzhugh Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1099 Estes Park Bill Solms Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83390 Estes Park-Longs Peak Janet Zeschin Map 1st & 3rd Wednesday of each month 5:45 pm; call to confirm date/time as D/T changes to accommodate member schedules
24900 Estes Valley Sunrise Karen Nicholson Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
1132 Evanston Shawn Ungerman Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1100 Fort Collins Del Benson Website Website Map Meetings Schedule: - Wednesdays Noon, Lunch and Program. - Evening Meetings 1st & 3rd Wednesdays, 5:30 PM, See Club Calendar for Details
60864 Fort Collins After Work Tracey Emslie Map Monday 06:00 PM
26298 Fort Collins Breakfast Rotary Tim Cochran Website Website Map Thursday 6:45 AM
1101 Fort Collins Foothills Karen Morgan Website Website Map Evng Grp every other Tuesday at 5:00 pm, Red Truck Brewery; Noon Grp Tuesdays
1133 Gillette Jennifer Tuomela Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday at 6:00 PM
25491 Gillette Energy Rotary Cassidy Westbrook Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1105 Greeley Scott Bright Website Website Map Wednesday 12:05 PM
1106 Greeley Centennial Carl Alm Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
26261 Greeley Redeye Julie Cozad Map Tuesday 6:45 AM
79558 Greeley-After Hours Miriam Louise Bates Website Website Map Monday's @ 5:30pm except 4th Tuesday of each month @ Guadalupe Shelter-No Monday Meeting
55992 High Plains-Eaton Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
1136 Jackson Hole Melissa Turley Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
68276 Jackson Hole Supper Zach Padilla Website Website Map 2nd and 4th Tuesdays of each month @ 5:30pm
27325 Jackson-Breakfast Michelle Weber Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
1107 Johnstown-Milliken Clay Olson Website Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
1137 Kemmerer Tammy Krell Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1138 Lander Rotary Club John Brown Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1139 Laramie Jaime Stine Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
31279 Laramie Sunrise Jill Ottman Website Map Wednesday 6:45 AM
1113 Loveland Brian Nienhaus Website Website Map Tuesday 11:40 AM
74884 Loveland Mountain View Jacob Post Website Website Map 1st Wednesday of the Month 12:00 pm
26299 Loveland Thompson Valley Mark Weiman Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1125 Morrill Tricia Strauch Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1140 Powell Carla Iseman Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
1141 Ranchester-Dayton John Maronick Map Monday 6:30 PM
1142 Rawlins Randy Dabb Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1143 Riverton Kyle Butterfield Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1144 Rock Springs Clint Eddy Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
1126 Scottsbluff/Gering John Marshall Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1115 Sedgwick County Mark Magana Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1145 Sheridan Megan Powers Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Thursday at 12:10
73678 Ski Town-USA John Vanderbloemen Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
29917 Star Valley Deana Thomas Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1117 Steamboat Springs Gillian Morris Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1118 Sterling Dennis Foxhoven Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
55318 Teton Valley Jennifer Blair Website Website Map Driggs Noontime Club meets the first and third Wednesdays of each month at 12 noon at Three Peaks Restaurant; Victor Evening Club meets on the second and fourth Wednesday evenings at 5:30 p.m. at the Knotty Pine Supper Club. Please join us if you are
1146 Thermopolis Wedgwood H. Taylor Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
1147 Torrington Robert Taylor Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
23377 Windsor Robina McWilliams Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
1148 Worland Xin Wang Map Wednesday 12:00 PM