Photo Organization Chart
Previous Year  |  Current Year: 2021-22  |  Next Year

District Governor
Gouverneur / Governor
Fay Campbell
Orleans
Email
District Executives
Vice-Governor/gouverneur
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
District Governor Elect / GDE
Michel Wong Kee Song
Old Montreal
Email
District Governor Nominee / NGD
Pardeep Ahluwalia
West Ottawa
Email
 
District Governor Nominee Designate / NGDD

Immediate Past District Governor
Hadi Mortada
West Ottawa
Email
Advisor to the governor & District /Conseiller
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
District Officers and Directors
Annual Review / Bilan annuel
Charles Mossman
Ottawa-Stittsville
Email
Alumni / Anciens de la Rotary
Jordan Stroud
Orleans
Email
Awards / Les Prix
Katie Burke
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Citations
Jenn Grisi
Saranac Lake
Email
ClubRunner Website & Database
Peter Labelle
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Club Support
Katie Burke
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Community Service / Action d'intérêt public
Mary Zovistoski
Clayton
Email
Council on Legislation / Conseil sur législation
Sue Bellor
Massena
Email
COVID Adviser
Baxter Willis
West Ottawa
Email
District Bulletin
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
District Conference
Gayle Oudeh
Orleans
Email
District Council
Fay Campbell
Orleans
Email
District Insurance Rep(DIR) / Assurance (US)
Scott Manley
Massena
Email
District Insurance Rep (DIR) / Assurance (Canada)
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
District Treasurer
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion (DEI)
Heather Taylor
Rotaract Ottawa
Email
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion (DEI)
Martha Weaver
Chateaugay
Email
Environment/environnement
Elsabe Falkson
Kingston
Email
Finance / Finances
Rene Melchers
1000 Islands (Brockville)
Email
Foundation-DRFC / PRFD
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
Foundation - Annual Fund
Tess Whitmore
Orleans
Email
Foundation - Endowment s/dotations
Sue Bellor
Massena
Email
Foundation - Grants
Bette Miller
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Foundation-Paul Harris Society
John Gale
Cataraqui-Kingston
Email
Foundation-Peace/Paix
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
Foundation - Polio Plus
Barbara Fisk
Gananoque
Email
Foundation - Scholarships
Angela Wellman
Ottawa
Email
Foundation - Stewardship/Intendance
Barbara Fisk
Gananoque
Email
Fellowships, Friendship Exchange/Échange amicale
Tess Whitmore
Orleans
Email
Fundraising
Jack Prim
Plattsburgh
Email
Interact/EarlyAct
Kathleen Lofthouse
Renfrew
Email
Indigenous Peoples Committee
Rene Melchers
1000 Islands (Brockville)
Email
Legislation / Législation
Bette Miller
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
International Service/Action Internationale
Peter Labelle
Cornwall Sunrise
Email
Literacy / Alphabétisation
Jacinthe Paille
D7040 Passport
Email
Membership / Effectif
Kateri Clark
Ottawa South
Email
Membership/Effectif
Susan Dalati
West Ottawa
Email
Public Image & online mtgs. / Image Publiques
Chris Cochrane
D7040 Passport
Email
RLI / Institut du leadership rotarien
Bonnie Black
Plattsburgh
Email
RI Convention Promotion / Promotion de convention
Anna Van Adrichem-Rochon
Kemptville
Email
Rotaract Chair
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
Rotaract Co-DRR / RRD
Muhammad Mustafa Ansari
Rotaract Club of Kingston
Email
Rotaract Co- DRR / RRD
Auriane Arnoulin
Rotaract l'île de Montréal
Email
Rotary Community Corps / UDC
Fay Campbell
Orleans
Email
Rotary Global Rewards
Manon Lennon
Laval Rive-Nord
Email
Rotary UN Day / Jour de Rotary et nations unies
Nabil Oudeh
Ottawa
Email
Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA-Program Chair
Madeleine Pawlowski
Rotaract Downtown Montreal
Email
Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA-Chair
Paul Elsley
Kingston
Email
Strategic Planning Coordinator
Pardeep Ahluwalia
West Ottawa
Email
Youth Protection / Protection de la jeunesse
Ariane Carriere
D7040 Passport
Email
Youth Exchange / Échange de jeunesse-jeunes
Françine Allard
Ottawa Metro
Email
Training / Formation
Gayle Oudeh
Orleans
Email
Young Exchange/Échange de jeunesse-jeunes Liaison
Joe Fontes
Renfrew
Email
Assistant/Area Governors
Montreal Central
Jamie Johnstone
Clubs
Montréal, Laval, et Laurentides
Charles Damassoh-Ezin
Clubs
NY Lakes
Jenn Grisi
Clubs
North Central NY
Michael Griffin
Clubs
North East NY
Jenn Grisi
Clubs
North West NY
Mary Zovistoski
Clubs
Ottawa Valley
Jane Peters
Clubs
Ottawa Valley West
Gerhard Peters
Clubs
Ottawa Central
Joan Hunter
Clubs
Ottawa West
Tess Whitmore
Clubs
Seaway Central
Cora Beking
Clubs
Seaway East
Martin Nadon
Clubs
Seaway West
Paul Elsley
Clubs