Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
*District 5370 Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
2020 *Interact Amiskwaciy (Interact HS) Map Thursdays 12 noon or 8:30 am Alternating
91317 *Interact Athabasca (Interact HS) Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
2021 *Interact Bellerose Map Sunday 12:00 AM
2040 *Interact Calmar (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
122015 *Interact Club of Downtown Edmonton (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:25 PM
230615 *Interact Club of St Joseph Catholic High School GP (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
*Interact Dawson Creek Website Map Wednesday 3:10 PM
75458 *Interact Edmonton Jasper Place Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
8899 *Interact Edmonton M.E. Lazerte Website Map Monday at Noon
9987 *Interact Edmonton Terwillegar Website Map Tuesday 1155 AM
00000 *Interact Edson Website Map Parklane Comp. Wed 11:30 am; Pine Grove Middle Tue 12:30 pm
*Interact Grande Prairie Website Map Every second Wednesday at 3:30
9998 *Interact J Percy Page Website Map Friday 8:15 AM
2022 *Interact Morinville (Interact HS) Map Thursday 11:00 AM
8884 *Interact Peace River Website Map Wednesday 3:45 PM
3030115 *Interact Ross Sheppard (Interact HS) Map Thursday 12:00 PM
8885 *Interact Salisbury High School (Sherwood Park) Website Map Thursday 11:40 AM
8888 *Interact Sexsmith Website Map First and Third Tuesday 11:25 AM
9870 *Interact Spruce Grove Website Map Monday 1130 AM
. *Interact Yellowknife Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
*Rotaract Camrose Website Map To Be Determined
11113 *Rotaract Concordia University (Rotaract PS) Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
30315 *Rotaract Edmonton (Rotaract Com) Website Map Wednesday 7:00 PM
1000000 *Rotaract Grande Prairie (Rotaract Com) Website Website Map 4th Tuesday of the month at 7:30pm
*Rotaract Lloydminster Website Map Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month at 6:30 pm
1112 *Rotaract MacEwan University (Rotaract PS) Myles Dykes Map Monday 4:00 PM
11112 *Rotaract NAIT Website Map Monday 4:00 PM
1111 *Rotaract Strathcona County Map Tuesday 7:30 PM
11114 *Rotaract University of Alberta (Rotaract PS) Website Map Wednesday 5:00 PM
24198 Athabasca Bernie Giacobbo Website Map Wednesday 12:30 PM
947 Barrhead Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday at 12 pm
995 Battlefords Rotary Glenda Rye Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
52149 Border City Rotary Karla Furman Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
953 Camrose Jennifer Stone Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
58069 Camrose Daybreak Morris Henderson Website Map CURRENTLY MEET ON ZOOM Tuesday 7.AM
988 Dawson Creek Naneth Flores Website Website Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
55712 Dawson Creek Sunrise Website Map Friday 7:00 AM
30847 Drayton Valley Mardi Dancey Website Map Thursday 12:05 PM
84910 E-Club of Canada One Tammy Waugh Website Website Map Our weekly meeting changes every Sunday night. Guests are always welcome.
958 Edmonton Brian Edwards Website Website Map Monday 12:10 PM
23223 Edmonton Gateway Cindy Davis Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
27198 Edmonton Glenora Alyson Connolly, Jessica Jacobs-Mino Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
959 Edmonton Mayfield Jeanette Bancarz Website Map We meet Wednesdays at noon
975 Edmonton Northeast Sean Draper Website Map We meet on the 1st Friday of each month at 12:00 pm; and on the 3rd Wednesday of each month at 6:00 pm.
22343 Edmonton Riverview Lora Lee Peaslee Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
981 Edmonton South Al Sibilo Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
80012 Edmonton Southeast Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of each month @ 7:00PM
960 Edmonton Strathcona Jim Peddie Website Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
62283 Edmonton Sunrise Bruce Uditsky Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
62009 Edmonton Urban Spirits Trina Plamondon Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
986 Edmonton West David Weir Website Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
82945 Edmonton Whyte Avenue Stan Bissell Website Website Map Tuesdays at 5:30 pm. Program from 6:00 - 7:00 pm. Meeting fee $10. Guests - first 2 are on us!
50739 Edson Shari McDowell Website Map at Galloway Museum Tuesdays noon lunch
961 Fairview Marg McCuaig-Boyd Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
963 Fort McMurray Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
964 Fort McMurray Oilsands Jennifer Warren Website Map 1st and 3rd Tuesday of Each Month @ 6:00pm
989 Fort Nelson Rob Blain Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
30424 Fort Saskatchewan Website Map First and Third Thursday of the month at 7:00 PM
990 Fort St. John Cameron Eggie Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
53339 Fort St. John Sunrise Amy Titley Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
84712 Grande Prairie After Five Geri Conrad Website Map Wednesday 5:30 PM
965 Grande Prairie Rotary Tyla Savard Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
53331 Grande Prairie Sunrise Mona Grace Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
22868 Grande Prairie Swan City Nadine LaCroix Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
56133 Hay River Sunrise Website Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
30710 Hinton Harry Arnesen Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
50706 Jasper Cathy Jenkins Website Map Tuesdays @ Noon
65377 Lac La Biche Peter Watson Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
992 Lloydminster Darryl Benson Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
31669 Morinville Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
28364 Nisku-Leduc Elmer Nykiforuk Website Website Map Thursday 8:00 AM
91144 Northwest Spirit Darryll White Website Map First Tuesday/two weeks later on Thursday
83138 Parkland After Dark Connie Whitson Website Map Every 2nd Monday evening (see calendar for details)
976 Peace River Brent Rostad Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
218078 Rotaract Peace River (Rotaract Com) Map TBD
27591 Sherwood Park Club Mike Gorski Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
51151 Slave Lake Website Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
29404 Spruce Grove Anne Montgomery Website Website Map Thursday at 12 PM Online Only Due to COVID-19 Outbreak
27033 St. Albert Mark Dixon Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
54504 St. Albert - Saint City Diane Ellis Website Website Map Tuesday 5:45 PM
23546 Stony Plain Mardy Kulak Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Wednesday at 7:30 am
983 Vegreville Patti Johnston Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
984 Vermilion Mike Webb Website Map Thursday 7:00 AM
62072 Wainwright Roger Holmes Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
987 Westlock Lavern Bazin Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
51150 Whitecourt Terri Dixon Website Map Due to COVID-19 our meetings are currently ONLINE.
91 Whitehorse Ian McKenzie Website Map Friday 12:10 PM
28665 Whitehorse Rendezvous Anne Kennedy Website Website Map We meet every Tuesday at 7:00 am.
90120 YEG Passport Gordon Sheppard Website Website Map Last Wednesday each month
991 Yellowknife Wayne Guy Website Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
83845 Yellowknife True North Yusur Al-Bahrani Website Website Map Thurs 5:30pm, Tues 8:00am (coffee fellowship - Javaroma)