Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
3340 Albion Stacey Beam Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3341 Angola Bobbi Grill Website Map 1st & 3rd Wednesday of each month at noon
3342 Anthony Wayne Chris Moring Website Website Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
3343 Auburn Rotary Diann Hines Website Website Map 1st & 3rd TUESDAY of each month at 12:00PM
3344 Berne Dustin Cressman Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3345 Bluffton Sid Schwartz Website Website Map Tuesday 11:45 AM
3346 Boswell John Morris Website Website Map Regular 6 pm at Dallas Pizza; First Thursday 6:30 am at Farmers and Merchants Bank; No meeting 5th Thursday
3347 Butler Aaron Willard Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3348 Chesterton-Porter Robert Kollar Website Website Map Tuesday 11:45 AM
3349 Churubusco Lisa Fensler Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3350 Columbia City Kent Turnbow Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
22489 Concord Nancy Keller Website Map Every 5th Wednesday, we meet at Faith Mission at 801 Benham in Elkhart. Otherwise, every Wednesday at Noon
3351 Crown Point Julie A. Bieszczat Website Website Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
3352 Decatur James Voglewede Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3353 Delphi Mary Smerdel Website Website Map Tuesday 12:05 PM
3366 Demotte-KV Cyndi Urbano Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
3355 Elkhart Candy Yoder Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
27163 Elkhart Morning Marty Victor Website Website Map First 3 Thursdays of the Month at 7:00am
3356 Fort Wayne Holli Seabury Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
3357 Fowler Morgan Matson Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
88876 Frontier Daniel Sichting Map 2nd and 4th Wednesday 12 PM
3358 Garrett Jerry Parker Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3359 Gary Joyce Davis Website Website Map First & Third Thursday of each month
3360 Goshen Jamie Stickel Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
27164 Granger Sunrise Brian Krol Website Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3361 Griffith Richard Miller Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3362 Hammond Stephanie Madison Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3363 Highland Richard Underkofler Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
3365 Huntington Rose Wall Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3367 Kendallville Donna Wolfe Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
3368 Kentland Roberta Dewing Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3370 LaGrange J. Scott VanDerbeck Website Map 1st and 3rd Mondays
3371 LaPorte Danielle Eigenmann Website Website Map Monday 11:45 AM
3372 Ligonier Robert Kirsch Map Tuesday 7:00 AM
3373 Logansport Mark Leeman Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
87518 Lowell Nicole Downey Map Monday 6:00 PM
3375 Merrillville Mary Wright Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
3376 Michigan City Jessica O'Brien Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
3377 Mishawaka Jim Hummer Website Map The 2nd & 4th Mondays of each month
3378 Monticello Jack Faker Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3379 Munster Subir Bandyopadhyay Website Website Map Tuesday 12 :00 PM
3380 Nappanee Benjamin Leavitt Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3381 North Manchester Sandy Bendsen Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
24333 Otterbein David Frye Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3382 Peru Terry Smith Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3383 Plymouth Marianne Peters Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3384 Portage Darrell Warren Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3385 Rensselaer Johnny Balvich Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3386 Rochester Dennis Williams Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3387 Roseland Joe Maloney Website Website Map Thursday 11:45 AM
21988 Schererville Samantha Vanosky Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3388 South Bend Debie M. Coble Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
87599 Summit City South Josh Wenning Website Map First 3 Thursdays of the month at noon
3390 Syracuse-Wawasee Sylvia Gargett Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3391 Valparaiso Andrew Lucas Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
3392 Wabash Jami Bartel Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3393 Warsaw Justin Taylor Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
Website Sponsors