Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
3519 Akron Pat O'Neill Website Website Map We meet every Tuesday at Noon. Please arrive by 11:45 am to check in and get your lunch.
3520 Andover Russ Coltman Map Monday 12:00 PM
3521 Ashtabula Trevor Sprague Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
53774 Aurora Dale Thorne Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3523 Barberton Donald Kaser Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3525 Bedford Michael Falk Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3526 Berea Bob Huge Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
23384 Brunswick Rotary James Collins Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3527 Burton-Middlefield Mark Zakrzewski Website Map Wednesday 7:00 PM
3524 Chagrin Highlands Thomas Dittoe Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
3528 Chagrin Valley Charlie McGibony Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
3529 Chardon Jacquelyn Quercioli Website Website Map Meetings: Mondays at noon. No meeting on Monday holidays.
27019 Chesterland Rotary Terry Palermo Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3530 Cleveland Arthur Ward Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3533 Conneaut Denise DiDonato Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3534 Cuyahoga Falls Rick Pollak Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
District 6630 e-club Website Map
3554 Fairlawn Darethann Krill Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3538 Garrettsville-Hiram John Crawford Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3539 Geneva Alex Anderson Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
89298 Green Jeananne Chadsey Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3560 Heights of Greater Cleveland Adam Davis Website Map 1st & 3rd Wed at noon at the CSC, 2nd Wed at Med Wish 1:30 to 4 pm, 4th Wed at The Tavern Co. on Lee & Silsby Rds.5 to 7 pm
83269 Hillcrest (Cleveland) SR Alexandra Jeanblanc Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
57812 Hudson Clocktower Rotary Jacob Jackson Website Website Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
3542 Hudson Rotary Thomas Tobin Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
3543 Jefferson Gabe Pytel Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
3544 Kent Roger Sidoti Website Map Tuesday 11:45 AM
3545 Lakewood & Rocky River Marjorie Corrigan Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
76082 Lakewood and Rocky River SR Lynda Carter Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
3484 Lodi Christi Meyers-Roberts Map Usually 1st and 3rd Tuesdays 530 pm
3546 Mantua Kendra Becker Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
3548 Medina Rotary Club Kevin Dunn Website Map NO MEETING TIME
30310 Medina Sunrise Shail Jain Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3549 Mentor Rotary Dale Smith Website Website Map Thursdays at Noon
3550 Nordonia Hills Rotary John Bosco Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3496 North Ridgeville Peter Trunzo Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
30587 North Royalton-Broadview Geneva Prince Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3551 Northampton-Cuyahoga Valley Ray Krusinski Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3555 Painesville Daniel Garry Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3556 Parma Timothy Graydon Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Tuesdays, 11:30am-1:00pm
24560 Port-Summit Dan Kuntzman Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3558 Ravenna Eric Schlaubach Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3559 Rock Creek/Grand Valley Rick Huffman Map Thursday 7:30 AM
83237 Solon Chris Janson Website Website Map Generally, the 2nd and 4th Fridays of the month at 7:15am. Periodic dinner and happy hour meetings. See event calendar for upcoming meetings!
3563 Stow-Munroe Falls Carrie Leising Website Website Map Wednesday 07:30 AM
3564 Strongsville Bill DeMarco Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
22366 Tallmadge Amanda Braden Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3565 Twinsburg Steve Bosso Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3566 Wadsworth Tim Manion Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3536 West Shore Steven Owens Website Website Map First and Third Tuesday of each month at Noon
3567 Westlake-Bay Village Andrew Mangels Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3568 Wickliffe David Krych Map 2nd & 4th Thursday of each month at noon
3569 Willoughby Tim Wright Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3570 Willowick-Eastlake Debby Casper Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
216322 z(I) Ashtabula Area (Interact Community) Map (440) 993-2522
216859 z(I) Aurora (Interact School) Website Map Sunday 7:00 PM
210463 z(I) Berea-Midpark High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
3534 z(I) Chagrin Falls High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 AM
209354 z(I) Chardon High School (Interact School) Map (440) 285-4057
215500 z(I) Cuyahoga Falls High School (Interact School) Ella McEuen Map (330) 926-3808
3559 z(I) Grand Valley Local Interact (Interact Community) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
3663 z(I) James A. Garfield High School (Interact School) Map (330) 527-4341
76775 z(I) Kenston High School (Interact School) Map (440) 543-9821
209207 z(I) Lakewood High School (Interact School) Map (216) 529-4080
215498 z(I) Lutheran West High School (Interact School) Map (440) 333-1660
214142 z(I) Mayfield High School (Interact School) Map 440-995-6900
3550 z(I) Nordonia Hills Middle School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
3519 z(I) North High School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
211828 z(I) Northampton (Woodridge HS) (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
209029 z(I) Revere High School (Interact School) Map (330) 523-3202
215499 z(I) Rocky River Middle School (Interact School) Map (440) 356-6870
1515 z(I) Shaker Heights High School (Interact School) Map (216) 295-4200
212170 z(I) Solon High Scool (Interact School) Map 412-298-4840
11995 z(I) Stow High School (Interact School) Map Monday 2:35 PM
209355 z(I) Strongsville High School (Interact School) Map (440) 572-7100
76082 z(I) Tallamage High School (Interact School) Map Friday 7:45 AM
123 z(I) Theodore Roosevelt High School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
209763 z(I) Twinsburg (Interact Community) Map .
74962 z(I) Wadsworth (Interact School) Map (330) 335-1400
209214 z(I) West Geauga High School (Interact School) Map (440) 729-5950
209209 z(I)-INACTIVE Berkshire High School (Interact School) Map (440) 834-3380
16730 z(I)-INACTIVE Mentor High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
74965 z(I)-INACTIVE North Ridgeville High School (Interact School) Map (440) 327-1992
208736 z(I)-INACTIVE North Royalton-Broadview Heights (Interact Community) Map .
3554 z(I)-PENDING Copley High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
3544 z(I)-PENDING X (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
212519 z(R) Kent State University (Rotaract University) Map Thursday 8:00 AM
90554 z(R) Northeast Ohio (Rotaract Community) Map .
30310 z(R) Rotaract Portoviejo Ecuador Club (Rotaract Community) Map Sunday 5:00 PM
14965 z(R) The Berea Southwest (Rotaract University) Map .,
91163 z(R) University of Akron (Rotaract University) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
3531 z(R)-INACTIVE Case Western Reserve University (Rotaract University) Map .
83269 z(R)-INACTIVE Hillcrest (Rotaract Community) Map .
13538 z(R)-INACTIVE Hiram College (Rotaract University) Map .
3555 z(R)-PENDING Lake Erie College (Rotaract Community) Map Sunday 9:00 PM