Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
3519 Akron Robert McGregor Website Website Map Tuesday at Noon 12:00 PM
3521 Ashtabula Trevor Sprague Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
53774 Aurora Ben Askren Website Map Due to COVID-19 meeting virtually until otherwise noted. 7:30 AM
3523 Barberton Robert Rees Website Website Map You can call in by calling 929-436-2866 and using the codes below Meeting ID: 987 9379 2619 Password: 1921 Join Meeting up to 15 minutes early for "Lobby Chat" with others. 8:00 AM
3525 Bedford Hazana Rivers Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3526 Berea Linda Kramer Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
23384 Brunswick Rotary Mike Sheppard Website Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3527 Burton-Middlefield Larry Fox Website Map Wednesday 7:00 PM
3524 Chagrin Highlands Bruce Schermer Website Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
3528 Chagrin Valley Kathaleen McWilliams Website Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
3529 Chardon Glenn Pisching Website Website Map Meetings: Mondays at noon. No meeting on Monday holidays.
3530 Cleveland Ron Felgenhauer Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3533 Conneaut Nick Perkoski Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3534 Cuyahoga Falls Rick Pollak Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
9999 District 6630 e-club Steve Warren Website Map twice a month online at www.eclubneo.org
3554 Fairlawn John Shulan Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3538 Garrettsville-Hiram Debra Blake Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
27019 Geauga West Skip Claypool Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
3539 Geneva David Thomas Website Website Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
89298 Green Benjamin Gobrogge Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3560 Heights of Greater Cleveland Adam Davis Website Map 1st & 3rd Wed at noon at the CSC, 2nd Wed at Med Wish 1:30 to 4 pm, 4th Wed at The Tavern Co. on Lee & Silsby Rds.5 to 7 pm
83269 Hillcrest (Cleveland) SR Scott Andrew Mills Website Website Map Tuesday 7:25 AM
57812 Hudson Clocktower Rotary Cheryl Maimona Website Website Map Wednesday 11:45 AM
3542 Hudson Rotary Marilyn Orr Website Map We are currently meeting via ZOOM. Please contact us for current link instructions 7:15 AM
3543 Jefferson Frank Snyder Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
3544 Kent Randy Smith Website Website Map Mailing address: Rotary Club of Kent P.O. Box 6 Kent, Ohio 44240 11:45 AM
3545 Lakewood & Rocky River Gina Gavlak Website Website Map During the COVID-19 pandemic we are meeting virtually via Zoom. Use this link and password to attend any of our meetings: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/82780129567 Meeting ID: 827 8012 9567 12:00 PM
76082 Lakewood and Rocky River SR Eric Jolly Website Website Map Currently meeting virtually due to COVID-19 7:15 AM
3484 Lodi Map Usually 1st and 3rd Tuesdays 530 pm
3546 Mantua Dean Olson Website Map 1st, 2nd and 3rd Thursdays of the month at 6 PM
30310 Medina Sunrise Kevin Wermer Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
3549 Mentor Rotary Chester Karchefsky Website Website Map Thursdays at Noon
3550 Nordonia Hills Rotary Steven Bugenske Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3496 North Ridgeville Jennifer Roussat Website Map Friday 12:00 PM
30587 North Royalton-Broadview Geneva Prince Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3551 Northampton-Cuyahoga Valley Joseph D'Avello Map Thursday 12:15 PM
3555 Painesville Bob Fratino Website Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
3556 Parma Website Website Map 1st & 3rd Tuesdays, 11:30am-1:00pm
24560 Port-Summit Richard Cole Map Thursday 12:00 PM
3558 Ravenna Shawna Borkoski Website Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3559 Rock Creek/Grand Valley Roberta Cozad Map Thursday 7:30 AM
83237 Solon Masroor Malik Website Website Map Generally, the 2nd and 4th Fridays of the month at 7:15am. Periodic dinner and happy hour meetings. See event calendar for upcoming meetings!
3563 Stow-Munroe Falls Linda Trevorrow Website Website Map The Rotary Club of Stow-Munroe Falls has gone virtual! If you would like to attend one of our fun and informative virtual meetings, please email President Linda Trevorrow at ltrevorrow@bti-cpas.com. 07:45 AM
3564 Strongsville Raymond Longerich Website Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
22366 Tallmadge Serif Krkic Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
3565 Twinsburg Steve Bosso Website Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
3566 Wadsworth Joe Ertl Website Website Map Thursday 7:30 AM
3536 West Shore Angelo Russo Website Website Map First and Third Tuesday of each month at Noon
3567 Westlake-Bay Village Scott Goggin Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
3568 Wickliffe Charles Haskell Map 2nd & 4th Thursday of each month at noon
3569 Willoughby Steve Atkins Website Map Monday 12:00 PM
3570 Willowick-Eastlake Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
216322 z(I) Ashtabula Area (Interact Community) Map (440) 993-2522
216859 z(I) Aurora (Interact School) Website Map Sunday 7:00 PM
210463 z(I) Berea-Midpark High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
220456 z(I) Bolich Middle School (Interact School) Map pending
3534 z(I) Chagrin Falls High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 AM
209354 z(I) Chardon High School (Interact School) Map (440) 285-4057
215500 z(I) Cuyahoga Falls High School (Interact School) Map (330) 926-3808
3559 z(I) Grand Valley Local Interact (Interact Community) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
3663 z(I) James A. Garfield High School (Interact School) Map (330) 527-4341
76775 z(I) Kenston High School (Interact School) Map (440) 543-9821
209207 z(I) Lakewood High School (Interact School) Map (216) 529-4080
215498 z(I) Lutheran West High School (Interact School) Map (440) 333-1660
214142 z(I) Mayfield High School (Interact School) Map 440-995-6900
3550 z(I) Nordonia Hills Middle School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
3519 z(I) North High School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
211828 z(I) Northampton (Woodridge HS) (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
209029 z(I) Revere High School (Interact School) Map (330) 523-3202
215499 z(I) Rocky River Middle School (Interact School) Map (440) 356-6870
1515 z(I) Shaker Heights High School (Interact School) Map (216) 295-4200
212170 z(I) Solon High Scool (Interact School) Map 412-298-4840
11995 z(I) Stow High School (Interact School) Map Monday 2:35 PM
209355 z(I) Strongsville High School (Interact School) Map (440) 572-7100
76082 z(I) Tallamage High School (Interact School) Map Friday 7:45 AM
123 z(I) Theodore Roosevelt High School Interact (Interact School) Map Sunday 06:00 PM
209763 z(I) Twinsburg (Interact Community) Map .
74962 z(I) Wadsworth (Interact School) Map (330) 335-1400
209214 z(I) West Geauga High School (Interact School) Map (440) 729-5950
209209 z(I)-INACTIVE Berkshire High School (Interact School) Map (440) 834-3380
16730 z(I)-INACTIVE Mentor High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
74965 z(I)-INACTIVE North Ridgeville High School (Interact School) Map (440) 327-1992
208736 z(I)-INACTIVE North Royalton-Broadview Heights (Interact Community) Map .
3554 z(I)-PENDING Copley High School (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
3544 z(I)-PENDING X (Interact School) Map Sunday 9:00 PM
212519 z(R) Kent State University (Rotaract University) Map Thursday 8:00 AM
90554 z(R) Northeast Ohio (Rotaract Community) Map .
30310 z(R) Rotaract Portoviejo Ecuador Club (Rotaract Community) Map Sunday 5:00 PM
14965 z(R) The Berea Southwest (Rotaract University) Map .,
91163 z(R) University of Akron (Rotaract University) Map Sunday 7:00 PM
3531 z(R)-INACTIVE Case Western Reserve University (Rotaract University) Map .
83269 z(R)-INACTIVE Hillcrest (Rotaract Community) Map .
13538 z(R)-INACTIVE Hiram College (Rotaract University) Map .
3555 z(R)-PENDING Lake Erie College (Rotaract Community) Map Sunday 9:00 PM