Club Directory & Contact

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
4907 Albany Richard Welty Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
4909 Amsterdam Peter Rose Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4910 Ballston Spa Douglas Ford Website Map Tuesday's at 12:15 or Wednesdays at 7:15 am
4912 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Silas Schrader Website Map Monday 6:00 PM
85134 Capital Region Rotary John Mariani Map 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month at 5:00pm
4913 Chestertown Nan Williams Website Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
4914 Cobleskill John Tryon Website Map Wednesday 6:10 PM
4915 Cohoes Linda Tremblay Website Map 2nd, 3rd, 4th Wednesday of the Month
4916 Colonie-Guilderland Kirk Pogge Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4917 Corinth Bohan Soifer Map Thursday 1:00 PM
4918 Delmar Thomas Burdick Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4920 Fort Ann Robert Griffiths Map Every other Thursday at 6PM - meeting place varies call 518-260-0485
4922 Glens Falls Timothy Bechard Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
23998 Glenville Joyce Maddalone Website Map Friday 7:15 AM
4926 Glove Cities Josephine Bailey Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4924 Granville Paul Manchester Map First and Third Wednesday of each month
4925 Hudson Falls Dan Van Wie Website Map Wednesday 12:00 PM
4948 Hudson Shores Mel Horowitz Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4927 Lake George Tammy Heckenberg Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
4928 Lansingburgh Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
27327 Malta Sunrise Mike Williams Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4932 Middleburgh Timothy Knight Map Thursday 6:00 PM
4933 Niskayuna David Hitchcock Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
4934 North Creek Gretchen Kirby Map Thursday 7:30 AM
31615 Northern Lake George Gill Engler Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
4935 Northville Kenneth Adamczyk Website Map Thursday 5:30 PM
56887 Racing City Gary Paplow Website Website Map 1st and 3rd Monday 5:30 PM (excluding holidays)
4930 Rotary EClub of Upstate NY Sari Medick Website Map Rotary EClubs are available 24 hours a day/7 days a week).
28174 Rotterdam Sunrise Phil Craan Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4938 Salem David Higby Website Map 2nd and 4th Monday evening 6:15 PM at the Courthouse; 1st and 3rd Monday morning 7:30-8:30 AM at Proudfit Hall at traffic light in Salem (We do not meet at Bunker Hill Inn)
4939 Saratoga Springs Jim Frey Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
4940 Schenectady Margaret Holoday Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
4941 Schenectady East Frances Callahan Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
4943 Scotia Victor Friedman Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
4944 Sharon Springs Elliott Adams Website Map 2nd & 4tg Monday of month, 6:30pm
4945 Shenendehowa Michael Popolizio Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
4946 South Glens Falls Jack Hills Website Map Tuesday 6:00 PM
4919 Southern Rensselaer Philip Kellerman Website Map Every Thursday Eve. 6:00 PM
69694 Turning Point Nate Darrow Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
60564 Twin Bridges Cindy Schmehl Website Map Thursday 12:00 PM
58405 Wilton Donald Wildermuth Website Map Tuesday 7:30 AM